Picheo 2015-2020 (Mas ganadores)

Numero Nombre JJ IP Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP Win-Loss %
21Juan Utate2011231.6624092578210552017761114379111.962.380.6441
1Sandy Perez1791163.3321102371186339321761811391211.212.150.5539
22Robert Felipe2101218.00240827322223822227587110119212.782.650.4803
45Netor Rivas179989.6618262107166510733273378787211.782.930.5000
5Javier Polanco117645.66137714951266482583455256013.732.880.4815
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez87427.338091008876349462214247014.342.710.4719
2Irving Ovalles61323.00706714622143191603325113.482.630.5690
99Pablo Abreu65316.00645660565302281202127012.533.000.4375
93Jose Lora59301.00689881715286321602032216.653.240.3846
19Julio Ruiz54235.0052063550658121821425215.072.460.3590
26Emil Eustate31131.0016738332699191181112017.472.040.4783
27Fran Felipe40127.00230345280813891012015.392.440.4545
125Manuel DeLosSantos1241.001131241063622836018.103.630.3333
9Gerardo Veras1671.0019523720277644311019.923.830.2143
17Hector Mejia1034.0055117952671834019.372.360.4286
0Carlos Pena311.008171684321010.181.450.6667
20Oscar Matos518.003844341901022012.983.110.5000
0Franki Nuevo936.0046101854691823016.682.580.4000
0Joan 16.005151251410014.001.671.0000
7Wellinton Dominguez314.00454138122913019.004.070.2500
23Daniel Matos116.00302827292314012.063.770.2000
0Eliseo 25.003433931013.941.131.0000
0Marcelino Vasquez1433.00821331154632417024.393.880.1250
0Jesus Hernandez312.00132525134210014.582.171.0000
0Pineda 10.00277203000INFINF
0Victor Vasquez11.003311000005.263.01
0Invitado 15.009101093200014.003.60
16Darwin Arias12.0066520201015.023.430.0000
111Gerivel Lopez24.0010121150101017.783.460.0000
116Jonas Aquino13.0046441100010.493.00
43Miguel Mariano412.00253127701104015.332.600.0000
60Bernardo Diaz316.0035282490302010.502.750.0000
99Leonardo Baldera24.00611961302015.753.000.0000
0Reynaldo Guerrero14.00192222100700035.576.70
0Frederick Luna15.0025252581501035.006.600.0000
0Elias Parra11.002102000000.003.01
55Jean Nova11.0041010416000104.4811.94
88Rikenny Escorbores612.003343381901103022.814.460.0000