Promedio de Embase

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
24Joel Ramos192939718
22Robert Felipe132238711
81Railin Pena243847702
2Irving Ovalles102026615
45Netor Rivas223949612
41Fernando Ramos234350600
116Jonas Aquino143142595
5Javier Polanco244754574
21Juan Utate102435571
10Vicente Nina193842548

Slugging

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
24Joel Ramos48291655
45Netor Rivas62391590
81Railin Pena58381526
13Royny Perez60481250
22Robert Felipe27221227
10Vicente Nina42381105
116Jonas Aquino33311065
21Juan Utate2324958
5Javier Polanco4447936
23Michael Fernandez3841927

Promedio de Bateo

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
24Joel Ramos192939655
81Railin Pena243847632
22Robert Felipe132238591
45Netor Rivas223949564
41Fernando Ramos234350535
5Javier Polanco244754511
10Vicente Nina193842500
2Irving Ovalles102026500
23Michael Fernandez204145488
27Fran Felipe142932483

Sencillos

Numero Nombre H1
41Fernando Ramos17
5Javier Polanco14
23Michael Fernandez10
67Raul Tejada9
27Fran Felipe8
81Railin Pena8
10Vicente Nina8
45Netor Rivas8
0Malvin Fernandez7
22Robert Felipe7

Dobles

Numero Nombre H2
81Railin Pena7
9Gerardo Veras7
23Michael Fernandez6
24Joel Ramos5
10Vicente Nina5
5Javier Polanco5
19Julio Ruiz5
27Fran Felipe4
26Emil Eustate4
61Erick Tapia4

Triples

Numero Nombre H3
116Jonas Aquino2
20Oscar Matos1
0Malvin Fernandez1
43Miguel Mariano1
33Omar Guzman1
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1
27Fran Felipe0
0Marcelino Vasquez0
41Fernando Ramos0
67Raul Tejada0

Cuadrangulares

Numero Nombre H4
45Netor Rivas13
13Royny Perez12
81Railin Pena9
24Joel Ramos8
10Vicente Nina6
5Javier Polanco5
41Fernando Ramos4
22Robert Felipe4
21Juan Utate4
23Michael Fernandez4

Remolcadas

Numero Nombre CE
13Royny Perez29
81Railin Pena27
41Fernando Ramos22
22Robert Felipe20
10Vicente Nina20
45Netor Rivas20
24Joel Ramos19
14Celso Ramirez18
5Javier Polanco13
116Jonas Aquino11

Anotadas

Numero Nombre CA
13Royny Perez30
24Joel Ramos24
45Netor Rivas24
5Javier Polanco23
81Railin Pena21
116Jonas Aquino20
33Omar Guzman19
22Robert Felipe18
41Fernando Ramos14
27Fran Felipe13

Bases Robadas

Numero Nombre BR
116Jonas Aquino7
5Javier Polanco4
111Gerivel Lopez4
14Celso Ramirez4
23Michael Fernandez3
20Oscar Matos2
113Abrahan Luna1
0Willi Arias1
27Fran Felipe0
0Marcelino Vasquez0

Bases por Bolas

Numero Nombre BB
22Robert Felipe14
13Royny Perez13
116Jonas Aquino11
21Juan Utate10
81Railin Pena9
24Joel Ramos9
45Netor Rivas8
14Celso Ramirez8
41Fernando Ramos7
61Erick Tapia7