Bateo Enero
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
81Railin Pena1.32326647502120000158338332500
33Omar Guzman0.9222465131101200077508331750
111Gerivel Lopez0.9056202113121352151110326506671600
13Royny Perez0.8837212617171120095000385246151810
21Juan Utate0.81471623108931057000255636961563
5Javier Polanco0.8137222816161223075101365456071636
27Fran Felipe0.804515167111070031000196676881267
22Robert Felipe0.764516181131164012000186887221125
45Netor Rivas0.762721261491150065010295246151381
41Fernando Ramos0.74272425891473041000295836001208
116Jonas Aquino0.727619231081033134020245266091263
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu0.7102662243010000066676671000
1Sandy Perez0.70051818841146100000196116111056
125Manuel DeLosSantos0.6012783131101101074295001000
14Celso Ramirez0.59771623145731126401164385651000
23Michael Fernandez0.5936192169831041031214214291105
19Julio Ruiz0.5844121455631111001125005001000
24Joel Ramos0.5817182491085003500117444542944
2Irving Ovalles0.52962123117107201211015476522714
10Vicente Nina0.5197252581193204001023360360920
26Emil Eustate0.518720216895202000117450429850
43Miguel Mariano0.50841012414300120207400500700
67Raul Tejada0.452720215797200100011450476550
44Alfredo Echavarria0.446723248584202111016348375696
113Abrahan Luna0.4452461210001101142503331000
118Riquelmy Valdera0.420256402200011002400500400
119Manuel Fernandez0.40941111335500000205455455455
35Jason Mejia0.405134101100010001333500333
0Alexis Rodriguez0.383247031010020112250429500
20Oscar Matos0.324145201100010001250400250
88Rikenny Escorbores0.300133111100000001333333333
117FernandoArturo Feliz0.25341212323210000604250250333
0Marcelino Vasquez0.000155200000000000000
9Gerardo Veras0.000277000000000000000
Picheo Marzo
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez17.005833292630001026.005.14
27Fran Felipe25.003820201520601021.004.40
5Javier Polanco417.001376669551222122022.654.59
21Juan Utate423.00143585135721222010.652.83
19Julio Ruiz13.002716151000301023.335.33
43Miguel Mariano11.001813141420801098.0015.00
45Netor Rivas414.001224552421641011021.004.36
22Robert Felipe729.331867373491001861011.692.83
1Sandy Perez525.00160696753942023014.843.12
Picheo Abril
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez13.00281015761201016.335.33
26Emil Eustate16.0038101414111010016.333.50
2Irving Ovalles29.006229241930311014.783.56
5Javier Polanco25.333914151480001018.394.13
21Juan Utate831.672059075551232750012.163.22
19Julio Ruiz13.00201011700400016.333.33
45Netor Rivas629.3320371866831121705016.233.48
99Pablo Abreu22.332614151460401042.068.58
22Robert Felipe530.331908072621232631014.313.03
1Sandy Perez419.00117434738432313014.002.47
Picheo Febrero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
27Fran Felipe27.335523262180711020.054.23
9Gerardo Veras10.33865400100084.8518.18
2Irving Ovalles14.004025252351501040.257.50
5Javier Polanco24.003518181850501031.505.75
21Juan Utate423.00136596047701731014.302.87
19Julio Ruiz14.003419131310210022.755.00
45Netor Rivas314.001064545441441002022.004.21
22Robert Felipe520.331335054492031631016.873.44
1Sandy Perez416.33116595448422112020.583.86
Picheo Enero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
27Fran Felipe28.336427271971311015.974.08
21Juan Utate416.67120595845851712018.904.02
19Julio Ruiz12.33177630020009.013.00
45Netor Rivas424.0015260655825111713016.923.54
88Rikenny Escorbores12.67228131260301031.465.24
22Robert Felipe17.003710995241009.002.14
1Sandy Perez318.00108484341952130015.943.17