Bateo Enero
Error while rendering module.
Picheo Marzo
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez17.005833292630001026.005.14
27Fran Felipe25.003820201520601021.004.40
5Javier Polanco523.001647371571622132017.353.87
21Juan Utate423.00143585135721222010.652.83
19Julio Ruiz13.002716151000301023.335.33
43Miguel Mariano11.001813141420801098.0015.00
45Netor Rivas414.001224552421641011021.004.36
22Robert Felipe835.332217978511231971010.102.58
1Sandy Perez525.00160696753942023014.843.12
Picheo Febrero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
27Fran Felipe27.335523262180711020.054.23
9Gerardo Veras10.33865400100084.8518.18
2Irving Ovalles14.004025252351501040.257.50
5Javier Polanco24.003518181850501031.505.75
21Juan Utate423.00136596047701731014.302.87
19Julio Ruiz14.003419131310210022.755.00
45Netor Rivas314.001064545441441002022.004.21
22Robert Felipe520.331335054492031631016.873.44
1Sandy Perez416.33116595448422112020.583.86
Picheo Enero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
27Fran Felipe28.336427271971311015.974.08
21Juan Utate416.67120595845851712018.904.02
19Julio Ruiz12.33177630020009.013.00
45Netor Rivas424.0015260655825111713016.923.54
88Rikenny Escorbores12.67228131260301031.465.24
22Robert Felipe17.003710995241009.002.14
1Sandy Perez318.00108484341952130015.943.17