Bateo Enero
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
10Vicente Nina1.06937955622022000148578892000
116Jonas Aquino1.054361176511035410158339092500
45Netor Rivas1.050338623100250009100010003000
81Railin Pena0.940234203210010004100010001333
14Celso Ramirez0.81035949300032202126005562400
0Elias Parra0.7893673431002101095005711500
41Fernando Ramos0.77938837522010000106256251250
13Royny Perez0.775381148401032011145005451750
24Joel Ramos0.7373594232001401066007781200
21Juan Utate0.6973393210001601043337781333
0Willi Arias0.6523794330201210084295561143
23Michael Fernandez0.6493681332001210065006251000
5Javier Polanco0.6443783130201111084295001143
27Fran Felipe0.470378323210010004429500571
9Gerardo Veras0.456389323120010005375444625
22Robert Felipe0.4423811523300030003375545375
26Emil Eustate0.358378122110010003286375429
67Raul Tejada0.338399303210000104333333444
19Julio Ruiz0.318389302110010003250333375
33Omar Guzman0.315368512200010012333375333
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.000366000000000000000
44Alfredo Echavarria0.000388000000000000000
Picheo Marzo
Picheo Febrero
Picheo Enero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez24.0007222170602036.753.50
27Fran Felipe10.33002200200042.420.00
5Javier Polanco23.6708131381400024.804.36
21Juan Utate28.0005141350520011.381.25
45Netor Rivas16.000138613421007.004.33
22Robert Felipe15.0008131182201015.403.20