Picheo de por vida - Totales

Numero Nombre JJ IP Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP Win-Loss %
1Sandy Perez2154921.26930184077279164899915574733581810.352.220.5692
21Juan Utate2373154.25674562415156123339811773282191111.442.530.5996
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1142919.606183584051051808376926259261612.242.740.4981
45Netor Rivas2002160.234180427533252016642588205175410.772.870.5395
22Robert Felipe2192169.714778477638191301342790195196512.322.800.4987
51Constantino Castillo121807.97368429152708501267582167121910.482.310.5799
11Felix Gonzalez91435.972892254725408192323931061351212.382.580.4398
5Javier Polanco1331012.64227322991992693964687495313.772.930.4379
2Irving Ovalles71539.66129812431077273342095049213.962.910.5051
54Rafael Suarez5530.33151713451051220301623857013.883.280.4000
19Julio Ruiz76640.66148514941260182443293861613.772.600.3838
99Pablo Abreu72384.00761773665354391322932112.122.900.4754
93Jose Lora61309.00692896727289351632033216.493.180.3774
99Cesar Guillen(padre)2199.00520413322268851914011.352.750.5758
26Emil Eustate41174.40184460395116231411417015.891.720.4516
27Fran Felipe44154.0029143935810561031117016.312.580.3929
7Wellinton Dominguez10128.00325329301122846718016.503.500.2800
38Robin Gonzalez583.002351851452113276012.283.100.5385
99Richard Quezada353.329279792871462010.442.260.7500
25Halim Gantus9111.3328429327090654617117.033.370.2609
14Celso Ramirez7132.66259243242841037613412.802.590.3158
99Fermin Perez241.00928686731354014.682.410.5556
99Anthony Abreu345.007672723351343111.202.420.5714
0Romulo Nunez521.101539331511640010.951.421.0000
99Gregorio Perez354.0011410073217114309.462.500.5714
99Ramon Alvarez232.005242427574609.191.840.4000
17Hector Mejia1034.0055117952671834019.372.360.4286
125Manuel DeLosSantos1241.001131241063622836018.103.630.3333
9Gerardo Veras2089.00255289253100649314019.903.990.1765
0Franki Nuevo936.0046101854691823016.682.580.4000
20Oscar Matos518.003844341901022012.983.110.5000
0Carlos Pena311.008171684321010.181.450.6667
30Nicolas Vidal19.3321242490520018.013.221.0000
0Jesus Hernandez312.00132525134210014.582.171.0000
99Agustin Gervacio225.99686060601514016.162.850.2000
23Daniel Matos116.00302827292314012.063.770.2000
0Joan 16.005151251410014.001.671.0000
0Eliseo 25.003433931013.941.131.0000
0Victor Vasquez324.0054422710561107.772.630.5000
99Virgilio Guillermo412.00272222221210313.204.201.0000
28Pantaleon Mueses543.001149477342613112.533.440.2500
0Marcelino Vasquez1433.00821331154632417024.393.880.1250
0Constantino Castillo211.103302830310017.660.541.0000
13Royny Perez11.001001000010.002.00
99Carlos Mercado12.0079910201031.504.000.0000
60Bernardo Diaz316.0035282490302010.502.750.0000
0Pineda 10.00277203000INFINF
0Invitado 15.009101093200014.003.60
99Ramon Camejo14.0013141480001024.505.250.0000
88Rikenny Escorbores612.003343381901103022.814.460.0000
99Alberto Polanco211.00282929103302018.453.450.0000
111Gerivel Lopez24.0010121150101017.783.460.0000
99Allen Diaz311.6630303090903018.013.340.0000
16Darwin Arias12.0066520201015.023.430.0000
29Osvaldo Castro16.0011179101501010.503.500.0000
116Jonas Aquino13.0046441100010.493.00
99Jose Batista15.008111181101015.403.200.0000
0Huascar Zapata14.204131240401020.001.900.0000
43Miguel Mariano412.00253127701104015.332.600.0000
99Tony Polanco17.0024161640501016.004.000.0000
99Miguel-Angel Jazmin17.0091414136102014.003.140.0000
0Reynaldo Guerrero838.4052105934322106016.812.450.0000
99Leonardo Baldera39.00222624132502018.673.890.0000
0Frederick Luna15.0025252581501035.006.600.0000
0Elias Parra11.002102000000.003.01
99Edward Matos10.330000000000.000.00
Constantino Castillo14.006121263400021.003.00
55Jean Nova11.0041010416000104.4811.94
99Martin Angeles215.32424242140701019.193.660.0000