Picheo de por vida - Totales

Numero Nombre JJ IP Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP Win-Loss %
1Sandy Perez1944826.96926082347137160798215214643491810.352.250.5707
21Juan Utate2163062.95669760765017118538111293192111111.462.570.6019
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1012867.606138573750161763372907253256612.252.760.4971
45Netor Rivas1862102.634129416632261965627564199171410.742.900.5378
22Robert Felipe2152158.314773475237961296342789194195512.312.810.4987
51Constantino Castillo121807.97368429152708501267582167121910.482.310.5799
11Felix Gonzalez91435.972892254725408192323931061351212.382.580.4398
5Javier Polanco1311005.64226422851980684964677394313.782.930.4371
2Irving Ovalles71539.66129812431077273342095049213.962.910.5051
54Rafael Suarez5530.33151713451051220301623857013.883.280.4000
19Julio Ruiz67591.66147314071183170383073258614.002.780.3556
99Pablo Abreu67362.00751753648344341272632012.533.020.4483
93Jose Lora59301.00689881715286321602032216.653.240.3846
99Cesar Guillen(padre)2199.00520413322268851914011.352.750.5758
26Emil Eustate31131.0016738332699191181112017.472.040.4783
27Fran Felipe42146.00284400326984971115015.672.620.4231
38Robin Gonzalez583.002351851452113276012.283.100.5385
7Wellinton Dominguez10128.00325329301122846718016.503.500.2800
14Celso Ramirez7132.66259243242841037613412.802.590.3158
99Richard Quezada353.329279792871462010.442.260.7500
25Halim Gantus9111.3328429327090654617117.033.370.2609
99Fermin Perez241.00928686731354014.682.410.5556
99Gregorio Perez354.0011410073217114309.462.500.5714
99Ramon Alvarez232.005242427574609.191.840.4000
99Anthony Abreu345.007672723351343111.202.420.5714
17Hector Mejia1034.0055117952671834019.372.360.4286
125Manuel DeLosSantos1241.001131241063622836018.103.630.3333
9Gerardo Veras2089.00255289253100649314019.903.990.1765
30Nicolas Vidal19.3321242490520018.013.221.0000
0Franki Nuevo936.0046101854691823016.682.580.4000
0Carlos Pena311.008171684321010.181.450.6667
20Oscar Matos518.003844341901022012.983.110.5000
0Jesus Hernandez312.00132525134210014.582.171.0000
0Victor Vasquez324.0054422710561107.772.630.5000
0Joan 16.005151251410014.001.671.0000
99Virgilio Guillermo412.00272222221210313.204.201.0000
28Pantaleon Mueses543.001149477342613112.533.440.2500
99Agustin Gervacio225.99686060601514016.162.850.2000
23Daniel Matos116.00302827292314012.063.770.2000
0Eliseo 25.003433931013.941.131.0000
0Marcelino Vasquez1433.00821331154632417024.393.880.1250
99Tony Polanco17.0024161640501016.004.000.0000
99Miguel-Angel Jazmin17.0091414136102014.003.140.0000
0Pineda 10.00277203000INFINF
99Leonardo Baldera39.00222624132502018.673.890.0000
0Invitado 15.009101093200014.003.60
111Gerivel Lopez24.0010121150101017.783.460.0000
99Edward Matos10.330000000000.000.00
116Jonas Aquino13.0046441100010.493.00
99Martin Angeles215.32424242140701019.193.660.0000
43Miguel Mariano412.00253127701104015.332.600.0000
99Carlos Mercado12.0079910201031.504.000.0000
60Bernardo Diaz316.0035282490302010.502.750.0000
0Reynaldo Guerrero14.00192222100700035.576.70
99Ramon Camejo14.0013141480001024.505.250.0000
88Rikenny Escorbores612.003343381901103022.814.460.0000
0Frederick Luna15.0025252581501035.006.600.0000
99Alberto Polanco211.00282929103302018.453.450.0000
0Elias Parra11.002102000000.003.01
99Allen Diaz311.6630303090903018.013.340.0000
16Darwin Arias12.0066520201015.023.430.0000
29Osvaldo Castro16.0011179101501010.503.500.0000
99Jose Batista15.008111181101015.403.200.0000
55Jean Nova11.0041010416000104.4811.94