Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.783874108148658148617184322818413112312605566201442
13Royny Perez30.69163971931630733315265311365911157435215541163
24Joel Ramos40.673862106847742146125085212418867189225356081070
125Manuel DeLosSantos30.65662771730223132417261108182252186485175661033
22Robert Felipe40.629123813905415486313141631114311217144012455105351006
0Victor Vasquez30.62971583337623037719312012521093279677527583947
5Javier Polanco40.626139215717055047053561831914715320822261367506546982
99Pablo Abreu40.62261674629327331417165969112441418604510571981
2Irving Ovalles40.601656719290178353215100122654469555538566846
7Wellinton Dominguez40.5836207392522812631126638210262717581424494937
27Fran Felipe40.5751081118538543450527011724948074424952467494881
21Juan Utate40.571972111341638245424711268911541426845467511869
33Omar Guzman40.5687479083213043331667588413061331676446510905
88Rikenny Escorbores40.5675025511901592341444217314215107403466501803
41Fernando Ramos40.562962114536338044827294107216251621778466533809
19Julio Ruiz40.5508119482992873752258096110641031656462507809
14Celso Ramirez40.5419201147447287400256717662031463424683435526742
93Jose Lora40.54067472621721930718673103840151412514455478763
10Vicente Nina40.46998810813082594042668784371132222636409439644
20Oscar Matos40.469745822275138310210642610671172310456416459612
4Jose Matos40.42755362817811320013549886033915289362414523
67Raul Tejada40.425837916229190317210882176391316460379415550
44Alfredo Echavarria40.42197410552642033582398892269106412530368405544
9Gerardo Veras40.41981690519713731824465547711512405390436496
1Sandy Perez40.4098318661961993182187422413101722468383382563
26Emil Eustate40.3607497831841112451765151321213913345327340461