Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.780989121955664654820087325820714122314155546191431
13Royny Perez30.695730819364360379169723135731013168625195521181
24Joel Ramos40.6909681192545479527279942152205681910815446141117
125Manuel DeLosSantos30.679727828360289388203711110392262597905345801087
81Railin Pena30.6444935792282172421244110677635105044915491022
5Javier Polanco40.6371508169976756177038519319173165214242615205115501008
99Pablo Abreu40.636648788314297335179689791224516186585175801015
22Robert Felipe40.633136115185965976943431761316211718144013825105341015
0Victor Vasquez30.62971583337623037719312012521093279677527583947
2Irving Ovalles40.602727800320198391236113142864469616538569847
33Omar Guzman40.5938421018377367389190811210614361533812462523964
7Wellinton Dominguez40.5836207392522812631126638210262717581424494937
27Fran Felipe40.579119213084264865552921232611489846271072466492899
21Juan Utate40.57510511205455419492264118710312442630933468511888
88Rikenny Escorbores40.5755345892081732511524517374715108441470506826
41Fernando Ramos40.5611037124239640748429998107718361622833467537803
19Julio Ruiz40.557904106034631042225584117212441332744467515823
93Jose Lora40.54376081825025534220277105345151513598450473787
14Celso Ramirez40.54110031251485322434271827742221583626752433524750
10Vicente Nina40.4721113121934530545629610095182132924727410441653
20Oscar Matos40.469745822275138310210642610671172310456416459612
4Jose Matos40.4426026831961242271535491165331016332377428551
9Gerardo Veras40.42586696021314734426669548211512435397444502
67Raul Tejada40.41792710102601993482349521766111417498375410537
44Alfredo Echavarria40.416104311302832183792519692373106914562363400539
1Sandy Perez40.4048959312082093392347922414101922494379379552
26Emil Eustate40.3688298702061332792025651625244416393337349474