Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.7761032126857466557121291326521214122414635536181418
13Royny Perez30.695780875390387405177813144771013189245195511185
24Joel Ramos40.68610011235560490541287952157213682111115406111110
125Manuel DeLosSantos30.6767548593732974012107312106952625108165325771082
81Railin Pena30.6435356262512392641384311728137105454935511019
5Javier Polanco40.6371555175079258379339619522180168215252715725105491011
99Pablo Abreu40.634654794314298337180699791224516186615155781011
22Robert Felipe40.632139715566086097123541791316611919164014155105341013
0Victor Vasquez30.62971583337623037719312012521093279677527583947
2Irving Ovalles40.600751824331203402242116143064469636535566847
33Omar Guzman40.5958801064395392407198821311414961735857463523974
7Wellinton Dominguez40.5836207392522812631126638210262717581424494937
27Fran Felipe40.578122313424394965723041272611591946281096468494896
21Juan Utate40.57510731230463427502269121710512742630952468511887
88Rikenny Escorbores40.5705456002101752541544617374715108445466502817
19Julio Ruiz40.562934109635732743926487127613041432778470519833
41Fernando Ramos40.56010691278404414500311101107818661623855468537800
93Jose Lora40.54376782625425734620578105346151513603451475786
14Celso Ramirez40.53710201272490327438274837742251583827757429521742
10Vicente Nina40.4731149126136131347430810695187132925751413445654
20Oscar Matos40.469764841281142317213662810671172410469415457614
4Jose Matos40.4396177022011262311555691168331117338374426548
9Gerardo Veras40.42189298821915135227370548311613444395440498
67Raul Tejada40.41794710312672013562399821766111418509376409537
44Alfredo Echavarria40.413107211602912233872579892374107214572361397534
1Sandy Perez40.3999319672132123492428122414102022506375375544
26Emil Eustate40.3698589012141362912135751626254417406339352473