Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.785933115252661852018685324619614122313495576221446
13Royny Perez30.68868577134132835315967312470913167985155491165
24Joel Ramos40.6859191132514452499268902139195681810105436131099
125Manuel DeLosSantos30.66866375932625634718362109288252487055235731063
81Railin Pena30.652424500199186213110389566623104375025581031
5Javier Polanco40.633145216357375367393691901916115721223261450509548999
99Pablo Abreu40.631642782309291330177689761224516186445145781003
22Robert Felipe40.630129414505675706583261681115311618144013075095341010
0Victor Vasquez30.62971583337623037719312012521093279677527583947
2Irving Ovalles40.600682748303183366223103132757469576537566845
7Wellinton Dominguez40.5836207392522812631126638210262717581424494937
33Omar Guzman40.5827949623473393591757799813661432748452515942
27Fran Felipe40.575113112434024565282821192510285745271003467493887
21Juan Utate40.5731015116443840447525711669612142628891468512878
88Rikenny Escorbores40.5695165691981652411474417334515108418467503810
41Fernando Ramos40.562995118337739946328295107616751621806465533810
19Julio Ruiz40.55386310093193024022448296711441332703466511815
14Celso Ramirez40.5449491183461301414262757702091493425713436527751
93Jose Lora40.53670976222622831919176104241151412541450472763
10Vicente Nina40.472103811363242804252769394776132322677409441652
20Oscar Matos40.469745822275138310210642610671172310456416459612
4Jose Matos40.4395786561911212161455281162331016317374424548
44Alfredo Echavarria40.423101511002802133752499492372106613556369406548
9Gerardo Veras40.42284794020714133325767548111512422393440498
67Raul Tejada40.4228799602461953332229221764101317480379414546
1Sandy Perez40.4098608962032013292267722414101722482383383560
26Emil Eustate40.3637778131911212571865251423214013361331344465