Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.761825104147651444517457021419613102011445396161387
24Joel Ramos40.707768961437392425226651133178710158915536271160
13Royny Perez40.696820923410413425181873154821114219805185491195
125Manuel DeLosSantos30.67377888938531141221773121101002626118395305761078
5Javier Polanco40.6521123127655843458028514018137136137251711675165611039
22Robert Felipe40.65210271139446446527264115101389010112210765135421048
81Railin Pena40.6435826832762622891534711789037115924975551017
99Pablo Abreu30.6414675602122212391294076383813104825125751032
33Omar Guzman40.605647791306299301142591189116311286494655271003
27Fran Felipe40.58092210133373764232218921927333718830459490900
88Rikenny Escorbores30.578469518188151217128391733431276389463502829
21Juan Utate40.568737857316287330170783799929521651448501883
93Jose Lora30.564552595189178252146594433610107448457484812
2Irving Ovalles30.560555613239134275165781319483610436495527786
19Julio Ruiz40.5597038182712163231945912589431221580459510825
41Fernando Ramos40.5597719242863063552217026213651117615460531798
14Celso Ramirez40.546739922347263313187604621621252821567424515767
10Vicente Nina40.482876969274233358223884437682117583409448666
4Jose Matos30.4464495061498116811438884721910246374425548
9Gerardo Veras40.41361068215210923518549016101211287385434470
67Raul Tejada40.40370975619713426418570183651011360372397508
1Sandy Perez30.38965367213613223516651117951410339360363519
44Alfredo Echavarria40.38672577618712824015860517436518361331365498
26Emil Eustate40.3767047391891142411764731521233214339342355482