Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses (+50 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
55Jean Nova10.80115720410294892819141460512335676621484
116Jonas Aquino20.794288359186153175842456271311403956086851372
125Manuel DeLosSantos10.7582372701341121447425639304732986086441257
45Netor Rivas20.7572953551761681586911078572434035366061366
24Joel Ramos20.7552593161551351517521154531343365836461297
13Royny Perez20.7512863171551731525131070242373935315551374
0Elias Parra20.7462642961381371446123159292233465455841311
99Pablo Abreu10.7267895394641176117161411005266001282
22Robert Felipe20.7043203381531441748335254162223755445621172
5Javier Polanco20.70132936818014816869325623830813965115601204
111Gerivel Lopez10.70025829515710914071224433510622995435931159
33Omar Guzman20.67221325711512110645127423405102584985451211
81Railin Pena20.6513013551511541477317453482563314885491100
19Julio Ruiz20.626256298115861276918832381642574965541004
113Abrahan Luna10.6161021165634472373141410601024615261000
88Rikenny Escorbores10.615102113513748247314101111034715131010
21Juan Utate20.603215254101100994717233315382194605121019
0Marcelino Vasquez10.598166189827074351312521162164446503988
43Miguel Mariano10.5981351465765623371219842134459486993
41Fernando Ramos20.59623428310086119791802245114203509580868
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu10.5912382508078119751722510022215500516903
23Michael Fernandez20.56427330298981225830133217108253447474927
27Fran Felipe20.552296325118118129692153424265262436471885
93Jose Lora10.55098105373840205015601190408438918
14Celso Ramirez20.537225290111959141251245537610190404503844
25Halim Gantus10.530727926263425414702052472519722
2Irving Ovalles10.52519021185488849276617114145463498763
119Manuel Fernandez10.521545619192721303102139500500722
20Oscar Matos10.513838429203722582114064446452771
10Vicente Nina20.50930034199991246931123371134226413472753
4Jose Matos10.49916518155377446194513133116448481703
0Willi Arias20.4881651726334735015177610111442465673
16Luis Henriquez10.448656617192414415100045369379692
0Alexis Rodriguez10.437455213131710502506228378423622
9Gerardo Veras20.4091481654526584513001502271392442480
26Emil Eustate20.4082292436451917211087697126397403550
67Raul Tejada20.3982332418040886023055223126378386541
23Daniel Matos10.39357611482013601413029351393509
1Sandy Perez10.39120320848517145150111144119350346586
44Alfredo Echavarria20.3561892005433593419158013395312335503
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez20.28280831692115510304028263289350