Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses (+50 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
55Jean Nova10.8021231658671702216032420401825696791480
116Jonas Aquino10.781267324169136158742355657261303595926641345
45Netor Rivas20.7623023591711701606512083535544215305931394
13Royny Perez20.7502893171571751535626071232253925295551356
125Manuel DeLosSantos20.7492402751371051447426638334822966006441233
24Joel Ramos20.7412803401641451608219059550153565716321271
5Javier Polanco20.72433437719016317669344693939744255275701272
0Elias Parra10.7172132381081061124818145222132675265631254
99Pablo Abreu20.707789739453915611718141985005881256
22Robert Felipe20.7063253481611531778238255202333845455661182
111Gerivel Lopez20.68828632317411115478284443511623225385851126
33Omar Guzman20.667201240102115994211739300592414935381199
81Railin Pena20.6562813371451411386617550492573154915551121
21Juan Utate20.6332222601091081084823235306282404865311081
88Rikenny Escorbores20.63111612656495729851591211204915241034
19Julio Ruiz20.628247286112851246817831343552505025521012
43Miguel Mariano10.5911171275055532960189861113453488966
0Marcelino Vasquez20.581179204837577351522523182171430490955
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu20.5792342477672117771622211022203500518868
41Fernando Ramos20.57724329410085118771802346115205486558844
27Fran Felipe20.571296327115130134722053724277275453483929
2Irving Ovalles20.55318820482469150296615111150484520798
93Jose Lora10.55098105373840205015601190408438918
23Michael Fernandez20.5492893161081031245632135197158263429453910
113Abrahan Luna20.5411391596737573084151914131118410478849
14Celso Ramirez20.524218281111888640231225337810177394495812
25Halim Gantus10.506576320192620303602038456508667
10Vicente Nina20.5063063411011071256929126311124234408457765
20Oscar Matos10.502878931203823582214065437449747
4Jose Matos20.47416918754357246184415333110426465651
119Manuel Fernandez10.469575817192621203004137456448649
0Willi Arias10.465130133482756401015351083431444638
16Luis Henriquez10.448656617192414415100045369379692
0Alexis Rodriguez10.437455213131710502506228378423622
26Emil Eustate20.4282172315952906912096788129415416594
1Sandy Perez20.40723524057598551211121144144362358613
67Raul Tejada20.4052212307338855921056413121385396548
23Daniel Matos10.39357611482013601413029351393509
44Alfredo Echavarria20.38721122362427241231781144118341359559
9Gerardo Veras20.3721641824528594811001504370360407427
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez10.23658601231310300204016224250276