Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses (+50 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
55Jean Nova10.816861085351491412023220401305706571512
116Jonas Aquino10.80521826314511413565212474523903016196841381
13Royny Perez20.7802953261661781636326074283234115535861393
45Netor Rivas20.768287344166171148568084535644085165841422
0Elias Parra10.7571731949589964312140192122305555931329
24Joel Ramos20.7512803381641511618418059541243565756361271
125Manuel DeLosSantos20.74323126513110213770265363381312815936421216
5Javier Polanco20.71734939519016618371402704243944375245701252
99Pablo Abreu20.709102123505555277318201411225396101196
22Robert Felipe20.6923373651681641767838357232453915225451160
61Erick Tapia20.69149582028231210108041544695341102
111Gerivel Lopez20.67728232316711015078283413912523075325851089
81Railin Pena20.6512923501451371446920649502483234935541106
88Rikenny Escorbores20.649126138625362307718113211374925291087
33Omar Guzman20.649195231931089438146362603102284825191169
21Juan Utate20.63822326511710910848212373314392444845321094
19Julio Ruiz20.61923727310874119681672831345233502549983
43Miguel Mariano10.61110311146484826501778611044664951010
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu20.6002422598478126831922214023215521541888
14Celso Ramirez20.57423430312910710246262285843711216436528923
0Marcelino Vasquez20.571173192796676391322216183159439479919
41Fernando Ramos20.56625130410794118771702447146207470543825
93Jose Lora20.5591271345046553170176011113433455890
2Irving Ovalles20.55819921583489656296515221152482516764
113Abrahan Luna20.55616919184467442124162117141142438497840
23Michael Fernandez20.552282313108991195230235247177258422457915
20Oscar Matos20.547838730193825562413061458483735
27Fran Felipe20.544317350117134133702053826197277420454874
25Halim Gantus10.527455016152116203502032467520711
0Willi Arias10.51811211444265439915250080482491714
10Vicente Nina20.5063203551051081256630128323133241391442753
4Jose Matos20.49717418955387750194412433116443471667
119Manuel Fernandez10.469575817192621203004137456448649
26Emil Eustate20.45121122565558966140969108130422422616
16Luis Henriquez10.448656617192414415100045369379692
0Alexis Rodriguez10.437455213131710502506228378423622
1Sandy Perez20.42421121654567846191121144135370366640
67Raul Tejada20.3942362457141876220056423122369380517
23Daniel Matos10.39357611482013601413029351393509
44Alfredo Echavarria20.390219234624175442317111144121342368553
9Gerardo Veras20.3841591774226594910001603269371424434
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez20.33255601641613300504019291350345