Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses (+50 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
116Jonas Aquino10.8211651991099210245172383413702376186831436
45Netor Rivas20.797252313157165134467081556663845326041524
0Elias Parra10.774107125615559247127172111495516081393
61Erick Tapia20.768749848443817201922052975146121311
24Joel Ramos20.7582683251591541578319055534443415866461272
13Royny Perez20.7562843251651621546125068352263835425821349
125Manuel DeLosSantos20.7332092491259312162224334081302505796471196
22Robert Felipe20.7303223521711701747437162242663995405631239
5Javier Polanco20.70434138918816717869424634151874175225631223
99Pablo Abreu20.6751311656565673211420331711465116061115
111Gerivel Lopez20.6612312691399211857262333612522475115721069
43Miguel Mariano10.65686934345422240167640944885271093
81Railin Pena20.6512593131311171306619540461282795025621077
21Juan Utate20.64920725611811010143211364016392324885511121
19Julio Ruiz20.62024327210185122701762922357238502529979
88Rikenny Escorbores20.618149160686168341071710421143456488960
7Wellinton Dominguez20.61462782823281111061507157452551919
33Omar Guzman20.61418321979978233133332602102004484931093
0Marcelino Vasquez20.6121381496253673892188073134486503971
41Fernando Ramos20.612241292109103117682102846175222485558921
14Celso Ramirez20.5992142771221039642232295336810210449538981
27Fran Felipe20.5883083431241481387019742270118297448481964
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu20.5822262438080116791522012015195513527863
10Vicente Nina20.564298332110108129672923133491255433488856
2Irving Ovalles20.5571691807738825023549322127485506751
113Abrahan Luna20.55516718983467342114162117141140437497838
20Oscar Matos20.54011512241215337682755081461492704
23Michael Fernandez20.5302112357971833519227196145187393434886
93Jose Lora20.497949632233924906200066415427702
35Jason Mejia20.4967185302527147151247251380459718
0Willi Arias10.492757730173424613220051453468680
4Jose Matos20.48818520065437951203511734120427450649
1Sandy Perez20.46920220856568044201152134147396394728
119Manuel Fernandez10.469575817192621203004137456448649
26Emil Eustate20.4661902026247795713187785118416426621
44Alfredo Echavarria20.4562422567752955430110111143157393414649
67Raul Tejada20.4382152236944865822064324126400404586
0Alexis Rodriguez10.437455213131710502506228378423622
23Daniel Matos10.39357611482013601413029351393509
9Gerardo Veras20.3791561754225554510001603365353406417