Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 12 meses (+50 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas20.799237308144161128439076636683655406201540
124Ariel Vasquez10.781556533363012411310310755456151364
116Jonas Aquino10.7731181397663693211224219401565856471322
13Royny Perez20.7713023391691661707032068314164065635931344
0Elias Parra10.77157673026321431149211795616121386
61Erick Tapia20.766106148756657273027390531415386491330
24Joel Ramos20.7462593191581521497721051555353235756391247
22Robert Felipe20.7373263581651701787934362261664045465701239
5Javier Polanco20.72834740119217718771458634652784375395811259
125Manuel DeLosSantos20.70522426512394126642743139101222545636231134
111Gerivel Lopez20.703181212113839947232273011412075476081144
81Railin Pena20.6762432891221091266519636381282655195671091
7Wellinton Dominguez20.6611161455553541818117250741254665451078
43Miguel Mariano10.6594752232024142085330505115581064
21Juan Utate20.65822327212511610850181394120182454845481099
41Fernando Ramos20.6512653301251221367722136582772685135881011
99Pablo Abreu20.62911814554505933941326051115500586975
0Pedro(Daltin) Abreu20.612205220677910872123219026189527532922
88Rikenny Escorbores20.60616918074607542981610421148444472876
27Fran Felipe20.6043123441291571396621745250127309446477990
14Celso Ramirez20.6012292911241029943252295339109215432522939
0Marcelino Vasquez20.58413314755455935621611093117444476880
19Julio Ruiz20.5732422659277107561962617336216442468893
10Vicente Nina20.560314354121109134733013036584256427480815
33Omar Guzman20.5501662036772683013223261111154410463928
2Irving Ovalles20.5491761867537855522448322127483500722
113Abrahan Luna20.5491291456235573493111513111105442497814
0Willi Arias10.539656728163222613210049492507754
93Jose Lora20.51897101362241261005302166423436680
119Manuel Fernandez10.495545517192621203002137481473685
20Oscar Matos20.478155167482764459821097295413443613
23Michael Fernandez20.4781711906350623012218155134132363405772
4Jose Matos20.47620822370438554226312923128409435615
35Jason Mejia20.47083102322528148151768253337441639
1Sandy Perez20.45421622260568247191152144148380378685
44Alfredo Echavarria20.445256268764894552919101192152367388594
26Emil Eustate20.4402112226939845917175796124398401588
67Raul Tejada20.4262182296143835720066225121381389555
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez20.38157621451613300505019281339333
9Gerardo Veras20.3721741943728604911001503571345387408
30Nicolas Vidal10.3604652108139400400217283327370