Picheo Febrero
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
27Fran Felipe27.335523262180711020.054.23
9Gerardo Veras10.33865400100084.8518.18
2Irving Ovalles14.004025252351501040.257.50
5Javier Polanco24.003518181850501031.505.75
21Juan Utate423.00136596047701731014.302.87
19Julio Ruiz14.003419131310210022.755.00
45Netor Rivas314.001064545441441002022.004.21
22Robert Felipe520.331335054492031631016.873.44
1Sandy Perez416.33116595448422112020.583.86