Picheo Mayo
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
26Emil Eustate321.001315642381021512012.673.14
2Irving Ovalles322.00132533938311421012.092.55
5Javier Polanco312.001044549431461212025.084.92
21Juan Utate417.00110425249732012020.182.88
19Julio Ruiz25.334425201601610021.014.69
45Netor Rivas418.0013942605337141603020.614.39
99Pablo Abreu313.33952524241911130012.603.30
22Robert Felipe735.002337568622492642012.402.83
1Sandy Perez310.337335352560903016.943.97