Picheo Abril
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
26Emil Eustate214.008937292572902012.503.14
2Irving Ovalles215.0082292224111020011.202.00
5Javier Polanco14.003515181411401024.504.00
21Juan Utate211.6771313128321011016.802.91
45Netor Rivas29.33732335332091002024.764.61
99Pablo Abreu15.0030118841410011.203.00
22Robert Felipe318.001164638381361421014.783.28
1Sandy Perez16.0031129910401010.502.17