Anotadas

Numero Nombre CA
13Royny Perez45
0Elias Parra41
81Railin Pena39
125Manuel DeLosSantos38
0Bladimir Ortiz38
45Netor Rivas38
19Julio Ruiz38
55Jean Nova35
88Rikenny Escorbores35
5Javier Polanco30

Slugging

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
0Elias Parra103581776
55Jean Nova77491571
0Bladimir Ortiz70491429
43Miguel Mariano70521346
45Netor Rivas67551218
125Manuel DeLosSantos71621145
13Royny Perez62551127
5Javier Polanco39371054
35Jason Mejia45431047
88Rikenny Escorbores69671030

Cuadrangulares

Numero Nombre H4
0Elias Parra19
55Jean Nova16
0Bladimir Ortiz14
125Manuel DeLosSantos13
45Netor Rivas13
61Erick Tapia9
116Jonas Aquino9
43Miguel Mariano9
13Royny Perez9
88Rikenny Escorbores8

Promedio de Embase

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
81Railin Pena274771690
0Elias Parra365874689
13Royny Perez315572653
0Bladimir Ortiz244975627
45Netor Rivas255581617
88Rikenny Escorbores376772569
19Julio Ruiz194973562
125Manuel DeLosSantos306279544
93Jose Lora306877506
41Fernando Ramos235974473

Total de Hits

Numero Nombre HS
88Rikenny Escorbores37
0Elias Parra36
10Vicente Nina32
13Royny Perez31
43Miguel Mariano31
125Manuel DeLosSantos30
93Jose Lora30
1Sandy Perez28
22Robert Felipe27
81Railin Pena27

Sencillos

Numero Nombre H1
88Rikenny Escorbores21
93Jose Lora20
0Malvin Fernandez20
10Vicente Nina19
13Royny Perez18
9Gerardo Veras17
1Sandy Perez17
81Railin Pena17
22Robert Felipe16
125Manuel DeLosSantos15

Dobles

Numero Nombre H2
4Jose Matos9
0Elias Parra8
88Rikenny Escorbores8
43Miguel Mariano8
14Celso Ramirez7
10Vicente Nina7
19Julio Ruiz7
41Fernando Ramos6
27Fran Felipe6
1Sandy Perez6

Triples

Numero Nombre H3
19Julio Ruiz3
0Willis Arias2
23Michael Fernandez2
10Vicente Nina2
43Miguel Mariano2
17Hector Mejia2
0Bladimir Ortiz1
22Robert Felipe1
35Jason Mejia1
2Irving Ovalles1

Bases Robadas

Numero Nombre BR
81Railin Pena3
125Manuel DeLosSantos2
0Bladimir Ortiz2
14Celso Ramirez2
44Alfredo Echavarria2
116Jonas Aquino2
13Royny Perez2
23Michael Fernandez2
0Elias Parra2
45Netor Rivas2

Remolcadas

Numero Nombre CE
0Bladimir Ortiz48
0Elias Parra44
55Jean Nova38
45Netor Rivas36
0Randy Pena32
125Manuel DeLosSantos29
22Robert Felipe26
19Julio Ruiz26
24Joel Ramos25
61Erick Tapia25

Bases por Bolas

Numero Nombre BB
45Netor Rivas25
0Bladimir Ortiz23
19Julio Ruiz22
81Railin Pena22
5Javier Polanco21
13Royny Perez16
116Jonas Aquino15
0Elias Parra15
14Celso Ramirez14
21Juan Utate14
Lideres Bateo
Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
0Elias Parra365874621
81Railin Pena274771574
13Royny Perez315572564
88Rikenny Escorbores376772552
0Bladimir Ortiz244975490
125Manuel DeLosSantos306279484
45Netor Rivas255581455
93Jose Lora306877441
22Robert Felipe276270435
41Fernando Ramos235974390