Anotadas

Numero Nombre CA
13Royny Perez40
0Elias Parra38
81Railin Pena34
55Jean Nova34
125Manuel DeLosSantos33
0Vladimir Ortiz32
45Netor Rivas31
19Julio Ruiz31
88Rikenny Escorbores29
5Javier Polanco28

Slugging

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
0Elias Parra99551800
55Jean Nova77471638
0Vladimir Ortiz61441386
43Miguel Mariano56431302
13Royny Perez58481208
35Jason Mejia44381158
45Netor Rivas51461109
88Rikenny Escorbores60561071
125Manuel DeLosSantos58551055
81Railin Pena42401050

Cuadrangulares

Numero Nombre H4
0Elias Parra18
55Jean Nova16
0Vladimir Ortiz12
125Manuel DeLosSantos10
45Netor Rivas10
13Royny Perez9
24Joel Ramos7
116Jonas Aquino7
43Miguel Mariano7
88Rikenny Escorbores7

Promedio de Embase

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
0Elias Parra355571704
0Vladimir Ortiz214466606
45Netor Rivas194669594
19Julio Ruiz154365538
93Jose Lora275867537
125Manuel DeLosSantos265570529
41Fernando Ramos205367463
22Robert Felipe265967463

Total de Hits

Numero Nombre HS
0Elias Parra35
88Rikenny Escorbores31
10Vicente Nina28
93Jose Lora27
1Sandy Perez27
13Royny Perez27
125Manuel DeLosSantos26
22Robert Felipe26
24Joel Ramos26
55Jean Nova26

Sencillos

Numero Nombre H1
93Jose Lora18
0Malvin Fernandez17
9Gerardo Veras17
1Sandy Perez17
10Vicente Nina16
88Rikenny Escorbores16
81Railin Pena15
22Robert Felipe15
0Randy Pena14
21Juan Utate14

Dobles

Numero Nombre H2
88Rikenny Escorbores8
4Jose Matos8
0Elias Parra8
10Vicente Nina7
43Miguel Mariano6
14Celso Ramirez6
27Fran Felipe6
23Michael Fernandez6
24Joel Ramos6
41Fernando Ramos5

Triples

Numero Nombre H3
19Julio Ruiz3
10Vicente Nina2
43Miguel Mariano2
17Hector Mejia2
0Willi Arias2
23Michael Fernandez2
0Marcelino Vasquez1
0Randy Pena1
81Railin Pena1
0Vladimir Ortiz1

Bases Robadas

Numero Nombre BR
81Railin Pena3
43Miguel Mariano2
125Manuel DeLosSantos2
0Vladimir Ortiz2
14Celso Ramirez2
44Alfredo Echavarria2
116Jonas Aquino2
13Royny Perez2
23Michael Fernandez2
0Elias Parra2

Remolcadas

Numero Nombre CE
0Vladimir Ortiz43
0Elias Parra42
55Jean Nova38
45Netor Rivas28
0Randy Pena27
22Robert Felipe25
24Joel Ramos25
19Julio Ruiz23
125Manuel DeLosSantos23
13Royny Perez23

Bases por Bolas

Numero Nombre BB
45Netor Rivas22
19Julio Ruiz20
81Railin Pena20
0Vladimir Ortiz19
5Javier Polanco19
0Elias Parra15
14Celso Ramirez14
13Royny Perez14
21Juan Utate13
116Jonas Aquino13
Lideres Bateo
Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
0Elias Parra355571636
0Vladimir Ortiz214466477
125Manuel DeLosSantos265570473
93Jose Lora275867466
22Robert Felipe265967441
45Netor Rivas194669413
41Fernando Ramos205367377
19Julio Ruiz154365349