Picheo Torneo
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez48.00015161581522013.132.88
0Elias Parra11.3302102000000.003.01
2Irving Ovalles412.3301723128191106.812.03
5Javier Polanco10.6701001000000.002.99
55Jean Nova10.67041010416000104.4811.94
93Jose Lora514.6704675652112004031.024.57
21Juan Utate1247.33035101832883055012.281.33
0Marcelino Vasquez20.670101211711000114.9325.37
45Netor Rivas1890.000140214159140363489012.373.11
99Pablo Abreu21.00059950100063.0010.00
88Rikenny Escorbores11.3302112000005.263.01
22Robert Felipe1456.6607214011358132937013.962.29
1Sandy Perez1889.67066180144431841123011.241.22