Picheo Torneo
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez48.00015161581522013.132.88
0Elias Parra11.3302102000000.003.01
2Irving Ovalles412.3301723128191106.812.03
5Javier Polanco10.6701001000000.002.99
55Jean Nova10.67041010416000104.4811.94
93Jose Lora514.6704675652112004031.024.57
21Juan Utate1351.330371068830103256012.001.31
0Marcelino Vasquez20.670101211711000114.9325.37
45Netor Rivas21107.0001672672011674041911013.153.12
99Pablo Abreu21.00059950100063.0010.00
88Rikenny Escorbores11.3302112000005.263.01
22Robert Felipe1558.6607514912261153237014.562.32
1Sandy Perez20101.67069211172461850143011.841.13