Bateo Torneo Chata 2021
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
0Deyvi Castillo1.27625544402020000128008002400
0Raymer Cuevas0.840123202200010002100010001000
0Carlos Pena0.8182552231101000076006001400
0Juan J0.8182553431101000076006001400
116Jonas Aquino0.585224101100020101500750500
111Gerivel Lopez0.535244212110000103500500750
13Royny Perez0.428255202110000003400400600
0Yuneyvi Sanchez0.420256122200010002400500400
0Marco Polo0.300233001100000001333333333
0Elias Parra0.180255011100000001200200200
0Joel Adames0.18022401000001001002500
0Wellington Sosa0.000111000000000000000
0Bladimir Ortiz0.0001010100000000100