Picheo Torneo Zumba 19-20
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez14.6707191872400026.983.00
26Emil Eustate10.330377303000148.4818.18
27Fran Felipe24.0004654111008.752.00
0Franki Nuevo312.670163027163511014.922.53
2Irving Ovalles22.0000220011017.000.00
5Javier Polanco15.000111212110500016.804.40
93Jose Lora310.6702132321621011020.993.47
21Juan Utate840.670296251256146208.781.33
19Julio Ruiz10.6700000000000.000.00
20Oscar Matos11.33044240101010.536.02
99Pablo Abreu312.0001432311431102018.082.33
22Robert Felipe521.33025585117111013016.741.97
1Sandy Perez839.6703197762852434013.411.49

There are no articles in this category. If subcategories display on this page, they may have articles.