Picheo Torneo Zumba 19-20
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez420.670254945254921015.242.42
26Emil Eustate10.330377303000148.4818.18
27Fran Felipe611.330122822121620013.592.12
0Franki Nuevo730.6704184714181523016.202.67
17Hector Mejia11.67027721201029.342.40
2Irving Ovalles22.0000220011017.000.00
5Javier Polanco15.000111212110500016.804.40
93Jose Lora310.6702132321621011020.993.47
21Juan Utate1578.00048138122441341104010.951.18
19Julio Ruiz10.6700000000000.000.00
20Oscar Matos11.33044240101010.536.02
99Pablo Abreu727.0002555492561722012.701.85
22Robert Felipe933.6704511010037152126020.792.44
1Sandy Perez1894.67067222174641459710012.871.38

There are no articles in this category. If subcategories display on this page, they may have articles.