Picheo Torneo zumba 2021

Picheo Torneo Zumba 2021
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez38.000111818110411015.752.75
21Juan Utate416.0001138341121321014.881.38
125Manuel DeLosSantos12.20059950301028.644.55
45Netor Rivas310.10061811863320181.781.19
99Pablo Abreu14.0007121171200019.253.50
22Robert Felipe621.4002543372511114012.102.34
1Sandy Perez414.2009272492821011.831.27

There are no articles in this category. If subcategories display on this page, they may have articles.