Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas40.755541682304310310134545117127214147255736411340
13Royny Perez40.748460527232213266131425886201455825786221265
91Elias Parra40.739469603296253258925999811735176295506221341
72Joel Adames40.721549741348325282101547120183211797105146281293
34Manuel DeLosSantos40.706472562271214247108427908541255735235911214
101Gorlin Nova30.682448532231245234113413777721175125225851143
32Alexis Garcia30.60451155520521825114337125937517489491519957
23Michael Fernandez40.587546616220200258128615645351017521473505954
5Javier Polanco30.57362669028723429515863175752571412563471503899
21Juan Utate40.57058567222627925412152477743813545434488932
42Fran Felipe40.5635285972112212571614111445211217452487518856
167Lewis Uceta30.554448508212128221138481322482712361493530806
41Fernando Ramos40.527474543183158224155410285701212349473517736
19Julio Ruiz40.524491547162186233160372343801218376475495766
14Celso Ramirez40.5044655822071411821083463410917178330391500710
20Oscar Matos40.5034415051869718510134401054601310329420473746
10Vicente Nina40.4645095521461232101324713183321610337413440662
1Sandy Perez40.424607635170155239164443281162117373394394614
4Jose Matos40.3985355831551031931353881238171110283361396529