Novato del año

Novatos 2021
Numero Nombre wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
72Joel Adames0.68419526412112188299149646852464515761262
90Felix Antigua0.5717988283132144113802177405455975
0Gustavo Martinez0.456133150494146171901014410395346400714
66Diego Perez0.443798430162916535324255367381696
6Henrry Frias0.432586915141783061003138293391655
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.4161201253520442710344010172367384600