Bateo Abril
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
27Railin Pena1.12725654411021000118008332200
113Yuneyvi Sanchez1.0204131510121050142000247698001846
13Royny Perez0.95026634420020000106676671667
29Carlos Galvan0.85137945521021001127146671714
43Miguel Mariano0.8504101056621120000156006001500
21Juan Utate0.7928262712151683051000346156301308
118Jonas Aquino0.77928853522010000106256251250
167Lewis Uceta0.7599273113420152304100287417741037
91Elias Parra0.73261519810832034010195336321267
72Joel Adames0.7129232912141251155001305225861304
5Javier Polanco0.675720241461145114200215506251050
42Fran Felipe0.6144111349520121001134554621182
0Daniel Jimenez0.6136161878620042020183754441125
32Alexis Garcia0.5702551321001000054004001000
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.563266213120000005500500833
0Gustavo Martinez0.556389414220010006500556750
19Julio Ruiz0.53882125513119002200217524520810
45Netor Rivas0.518617197875002200013412474765
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.515514175453002300011357471786
101Gorlin Nova0.49351316826500121019462500692
41Fernando Ramos0.4788222462107300200013455500591
23Michael Fernandez0.44992929137116302000020379379690
0Miguel Martinez0.425825267583302100017320346680
0Fraulin Perez0.417399253200100006333333667
20Oscar Matos0.4128232511185120231013348400565
4Jose Matos0.40371720665310130009294400529
1Sandy Perez0.391821226486200111010381409476
10Vicente Nina0.37482024458710020129400417450
95Willis Arias0.37241313435410001006385385462
14Celso Ramirez0.358821257664101301110286360476
26Emil Eustate0.32461717525311000008294294471
0Eddy Perez0.306925256574210004011280280440
66Diego Perez0.300266102200000002333333333
0Wander Quezada0.26961718445410000016294278353
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.19161415302110010103143200214