Bateo Abril
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
45Netor Rivas0.8607152211131041056001266677271733
118Jonas Aquino0.824821251561241254200325716401524
43Miguel Mariano0.7248192210111392022001216846821105
24Joel Ramos0.71537104442101300085717001143
62Bladimir Ortiz0.6925101646410036010134006251300
66Diego Perez0.674927289131472141000305195361111
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.6727222510111272033010235456001045
29Carlos Galvan0.66139103353101100095566001000
41Fernando Ramos0.656722225101161040010245005001091
91Elias Parra0.61772024910115501300119550583950
93Pedro(Daltin) Abreu0.600133102200000002667667667
100Marcelino Vasquez0.60092731117149302400023519581852
42Fran Felipe0.5911031341517158322301028484529903
13Royny Perez0.5904814704310060005500714625
21Juan Utate0.58392527714128103202022480519880
101Gorlin Nova0.580618196784112100017444474944
6Henrry Frias0.563512133453002101011417462917
72Joel Adames0.562102335139832031202019348571826
23Michael Fernandez0.541929311211127104200025414452862
167Lewis Uceta0.540123201100010001500667500
36Juan Cabrera0.5342451110001100042504001000
4Jose Matos0.5157212412697002301015429500714
32Alexis Garcia0.491617193686200200010471526588
20Oscar Matos0.4804913413201043005333538556
33Omar Guzman0.45992730910118102201118407433667
90Felix Antigua0.45451213405320010207417462583
0Jean Estrella0.44541112324130010107364417636
14Celso Ramirez0.44061620627610031018438500500
7Wellinton Dominguez0.438619204598010001111474450579
77Luis Diaz0.428255202110000103400400600
19Julio Ruiz0.413133121010000002333333667
1Sandy Perez0.38810303046118201000016367367533
27Railin Pena0.38661519445320030017333421467
40Gerivel Lopez0.38441314374300110007308357538
12Randy Pena0.36031010354400000004400400400
5Javier Polanco0.3581025286786101202112320357480
95Willis Arias0.33482223817601012009318348409
17Hector Mejia0.333821224374300000110333318476
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.33172121567601000209333333429
48Arturo Feliz0.32841212144310000205333333417
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.3211024257175110104010292320417
9Gerardo Veras0.31361416324220010016286313429
67Raul Tejada0.26371819634220010106222263333
10Vicente Nina0.21892527315401010017200222280
84Amaury Bueno0.06051515301100000201676767