Bateo Diciembre
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
24Joel Ramos1.14025534420020000108008002000
72Joel Adames1.070247464120130009100010002250
91Elias Parra1.04626743530021000118338571833
45Netor Rivas0.8642675241201100096677141500
42Fran Felipe0.7502552132001000066006001200
4Jose Matos0.7403770253200000077147141000
95Willis Arias0.7132441121001000055005001250
66Diego Perez0.6501331310001000043333331333
19Julio Ruiz0.630234002200010002667750667
27Railin Pena0.6132574121001201054005711000
43Miguel Mariano0.572245222110010103500600750
10Vicente Nina0.507266113210000004500500667
0Daniel Jimenez0.507266013210000104500500667
0Jose (Wally) William0.504245112200010002500600500
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.490234201010010002333500667
12Randy Pena0.405234011100010001333500333
21Juan Utate0.376499343120000005333333556
14Celso Ramirez0.37341012213210020004300417400
26Emil Eustate0.310244011010000002250250500
9Gerardo Veras0.300233101100000001333333333
17Hector Mejia0.300233001100000001333333333
20Oscar Matos0.300133101100002001333333333
5Javier Polanco0.28541112213300010003273333273
1Sandy Perez0.257377002200000002286286286
93Pedro(Daltin) Abreu0.225244001100000101250250250
101Gorlin Nova0.18023420000001000002500
7Wellinton Dominguez0.18023410000001000002500
41Fernando Ramos0.150266301100000001167167167
29Carlos Galvan0.150266201100000001167167167
0Miguel Martinez0.129257221100000021200143200
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.000133200000000000000
16Alfredo Echavarria0.000233000000000000000
167Lewis Uceta0.000266000000000000000