Picheo de por vida - Totales

Numero Nombre JJ IP Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP Win-Loss %
1Sandy Perez3465517.0510666966282991867109719305364081910.532.270.5678
21Juan Utate3713730.26806375386203155750214803812741111.642.580.5817
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez2113346.2671686798592121744311147307292612.392.790.5125
45Netor Rivas2912525.2548434989390223697827282462011010.822.860.5503
22Robert Felipe2362231.274834492239511357353824199204612.402.770.4938
51Constantino Castillo121807.97368429152708501267582167121910.482.310.5799
11Felix Gonzalez91435.972892254725408192323931061351212.382.580.4398
5Javier Polanco1331012.64227322991992693964687495313.772.930.4379
2Irving Ovalles71539.66129812431077273342095049213.962.910.5051
19Julio Ruiz114785.32193419071584248534374678614.112.780.3710
54Rafael Suarez5530.33151713451051220301623857013.883.280.4000
99Pablo Abreu88438.99864916779400521623339112.432.880.4583
26Emil Eustate84370.667131013873289492943036016.472.700.4545
93Jose Lora62310.00697902733290351632033216.573.190.3774
99Cesar Guillen(padre)2199.00520413322268851914011.352.750.5758
42Fran Felipe73250.66553662534145141611527014.892.780.3571
7Wellinton Dominguez15140.00348355320135949918016.043.460.3333
20Oscar Matos2469.6616619315378240810015.373.500.4444
38Robin Gonzalez583.002351851452113276012.283.100.5385
17Hector Mejia2989.67223291232841448716018.043.410.3043
99Richard Quezada353.329279792871462010.442.260.7500
25Halim Gantus9111.3328429327090654617117.033.370.2609
14Celso Ramirez7132.66259243242841037613412.802.590.3158
80Reynaldo Guerrero36136.333323803331261498621017.143.370.2222
99Fermin Perez241.00928686731354014.682.410.5556
34Manuel DeLosSantos2056.321451721495234158018.413.480.3846
99Anthony Abreu345.007672723351343111.202.420.5714
0Romulo Nunez521.661539331511640010.661.391.0000
99Radhames Rosario2102.0032129121246962416014.553.600.2000
99Gregorio Perez354.0011410073217114309.462.500.5714
99Ramon Alvarez232.005242427574609.191.840.4000
9Gerardo Veras2089.00255289253100649314019.903.990.1765
0Aramis Nunez421.00625251721522017.003.290.5000
0Franki Nuevo936.0046101854691823016.682.580.4000
0Victoriano Fernandez316.00721147722016.130.881.0000
0Wilkin Reyes39.3313141313512019.752.791.0000
0Carlos Pena414.0015222094422010.001.710.5000
30Nicolas Vidal19.3321242490520018.013.221.0000
0Constantino Castillo522.6639605262721016.061.990.6667
0Jesus Hernandez312.00132525134210014.582.171.0000
99Agustin Gervacio225.99686060601514016.162.850.2000
23Daniel Matos116.00302827292314012.063.770.2000
0Netaly Frias16.005151251410014.001.671.0000
100Marcelino Vasquez1533.00821341164732417024.613.910.1250
0Ronald Nova315.0041443982912018.203.270.3333
13Royny Perez1954.341461271084182815113.913.440.1667
0Eliseo 25.003433931013.941.131.0000
0Omar Damian28.67141374351105.652.080.5000
0Victor Vasquez324.0054422710561107.772.630.5000
99Virgilio Guillermo412.00272222221210313.204.201.0000
28Pantaleon Mueses543.001149477342613112.533.440.2500
43Miguel Mariano412.00253127701104015.332.600.0000
99Martin Angeles215.32424242140701019.193.660.0000
99Miguel-Angel Jazmin17.0091414136102014.003.140.0000
99Carlos Mercado12.0079910201031.504.000.0000
0Miguel Guzman25.335837510003.942.25
0Pineda 10.00277203000INFINF
0Gerivel Lopez15.0022221852301025.205.400.0000
60Bernardo Diaz316.0035282490302010.502.750.0000
0Invitado 15.009101093200014.003.60
99Ramon Camejo14.0013141480001024.505.250.0000
88Rikenny Escorbores612.003343381901103022.814.460.0000
95Willis Arias11.001111540200035.0015.00
32Alexis Garcia41.0091312404000125.3719.40
99Alberto Polanco211.00282929103302018.453.450.0000
0Huascar Zapata14.664131240401018.031.720.0000
99Allen Diaz311.6630303090903018.013.340.0000
16Darwin Arias12.0066520201015.023.430.0000
29Osvaldo Castro16.0011179101501010.503.500.0000
55Jean Nova11.0041010416000104.4811.94
99Jose Batista15.008111181101015.403.200.0000
99Tony Polanco17.0024161640501016.004.000.0000
0Pedro Nuevo26.0021211530602017.504.000.0000
84Amaury Bueno416.0044372583802010.943.250.0000
0Frederick Luna15.0025252581501035.006.600.0000
0Bernardo Peralta12.005225100007.005.00
99Leonardo Baldera39.00222624132502018.673.890.0000
91Elias Parra11.002102000000.003.01
113Yuneyvi Sanchez23.0012121211500031.464.87
40Gerivel Lopez24.0010121150101017.783.460.0000
Constantino Castillo14.006121263400021.003.00
118Jonas Aquino25.00811871100011.993.21
99Edward Matos10.330000000000.000.00