Picheo de por vida - Totales

Numero Nombre JJ IP Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP Win-Loss %
1Sandy Perez2755211.389900901477811742103717475033821910.452.230.5684
21Juan Utate3013442.59730468515640139145013083512461111.472.530.5879
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1643153.2766726340552120074021030283279612.262.750.5036
45Netor Rivas2602408.594604475136982256733679236189810.752.850.5553
22Robert Felipe2362231.274834492239511357353824199204612.402.770.4938
51Constantino Castillo121807.97368429152708501267582167121910.482.310.5799
11Felix Gonzalez91435.972892254725408192323931061351212.382.580.4398
5Javier Polanco1331012.64227322991992693964687495313.772.930.4379
2Irving Ovalles71539.66129812431077273342095049213.962.910.5051
19Julio Ruiz82667.66153415521307195463464162613.712.590.3981
54Rafael Suarez5530.33151713451051220301623857013.883.280.4000
99Pablo Abreu80415.99811860739379451533136112.442.860.4627
93Jose Lora61309.00692896727289351632033216.493.180.3774
99Cesar Guillen(padre)2199.00520413322268851914011.352.750.5758
26Emil Eustate50220.32303595509143291811822016.202.030.4500
42Fran Felipe58208.3340453043112091271323014.512.520.3611
38Robin Gonzalez583.002351851452113276012.283.100.5385
7Wellinton Dominguez11129.00326332303123846718016.493.490.2800
17Hector Mejia2478.33180244190651238712016.913.110.3684
99Richard Quezada353.329279792871462010.442.260.7500
25Halim Gantus9111.3328429327090654617117.033.370.2609
14Celso Ramirez7132.66259243242841037613412.802.590.3158
99Fermin Perez241.00928686731354014.682.410.5556
0Romulo Nunez521.661539331511640010.661.391.0000
99Anthony Abreu345.007672723351343111.202.420.5714
99Radhames Rosario2102.0032129121246962416014.553.600.2000
99Gregorio Perez354.0011410073217114309.462.500.5714
99Ramon Alvarez232.005242427574609.191.840.4000
34Manuel DeLosSantos1650.321301531324333648018.363.440.3333
20Oscar Matos1134.337791573012235011.513.090.3750
9Gerardo Veras2089.00255289253100649314019.903.990.1765
0Carlos Pena414.0015222094422010.001.710.5000
80Reynaldo Guerrero1766.3211716014155335210014.812.580.1667
0Constantino Castillo522.6639605262721016.061.990.6667
0Franki Nuevo936.0046101854691823016.682.580.4000
30Nicolas Vidal19.3321242490520018.013.221.0000
0Victoriano Fernandez316.00721147722016.130.881.0000
0Wilkin Reyes39.3313141313512019.752.791.0000
99Agustin Gervacio225.99686060601514016.162.850.2000
0Eliseo 25.003433931013.941.131.0000
23Daniel Matos116.00302827292314012.063.770.2000
0Omar Damian28.67141374351105.652.080.5000
100Marcelino Vasquez1533.00821341164732417024.613.910.1250
13Royny Perez1134.349167601731613112.233.150.2500
0Jesus Hernandez312.00132525134210014.582.171.0000
0Netaly Frias16.005151251410014.001.671.0000
0Victor Vasquez324.0054422710561107.772.630.5000
99Virgilio Guillermo412.00272222221210313.204.201.0000
28Pantaleon Mueses543.001149477342613112.533.440.2500
43Miguel Mariano412.00253127701104015.332.600.0000
99Martin Angeles215.32424242140701019.193.660.0000
99Miguel-Angel Jazmin17.0091414136102014.003.140.0000
99Carlos Mercado12.0079910201031.504.000.0000
60Bernardo Diaz316.0035282490302010.502.750.0000
84Amaury Bueno416.0044372583802010.943.250.0000
0Frederick Luna15.0025252581501035.006.600.0000
99Ramon Camejo14.0013141480001024.505.250.0000
88Rikenny Escorbores612.003343381901103022.814.460.0000
91Elias Parra11.002102000000.003.01
0Bernardo Peralta12.005225100007.005.00
99Alberto Polanco211.00282929103302018.453.450.0000
Constantino Castillo14.006121263400021.003.00
99Allen Diaz311.6630303090903018.013.340.0000
16Darwin Arias12.0066520201015.023.430.0000
29Osvaldo Castro16.0011179101501010.503.500.0000
55Jean Nova11.0041010416000104.4811.94
99Jose Batista15.008111181101015.403.200.0000
99Tony Polanco17.0024161640501016.004.000.0000
0Pineda 10.00277203000INFINF
0Miguel Guzman25.335837510003.942.25
0Invitado 15.009101093200014.003.60
0Gerivel Lopez15.0022221852301025.205.400.0000
99Leonardo Baldera39.00222624132502018.673.890.0000
40Gerivel Lopez24.0010121150101017.783.460.0000
118Jonas Aquino25.00811871100011.993.21
0Huascar Zapata14.664131240401018.031.720.0000
99Edward Matos10.330000000000.000.00