Picheo Julio
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
21Juan Utate418.001254651291721140011.283.50
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez418.33109483837961430014.133.11
45Netor Rivas16.003912151361110015.173.00
34Manuel DeLosSantos36.333913151350510014.382.84
26Emil Eustate415.331225160582331712026.484.83
1Sandy Perez312.338535332354512013.063.24
80Reynaldo Guerrero39.3363222519131812014.263.75
32Alexis Garcia20.33614330000063.6412.12
19Julio Ruiz414.6799523825301602011.933.75
113Yuneyvi Sanchez11.671377710300029.344.79
13Royny Perez13.00271416943401021.006.00
42Fran Felipe13.67331918910501017.175.45