Picheo Noviembre
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez419.00047312173122107.742.84
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez13.0003221111004.671.33
21Juan Utate26.33013974111107.742.69
19Julio Ruiz13.00010830140107.003.33
42Fran Felipe13.33087651101012.613.90
45Netor Rivas29.00025262485302018.673.67
26Emil Eustate10.67071313614000135.8219.40