Picheo Septiembre
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez523.0013045403012394009.132.48
21Juan Utate419.0010740332991630010.682.58
80Reynaldo Guerrero313.671054852401311512020.484.46
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez316.00110383635242711015.313.88
26Emil Eustate315.331064547391101811017.813.65
20Oscar Matos10.331151010502010212.1230.30
113Yuneyvi Sanchez11.00855501200035.005.00
19Julio Ruiz414.671053945231311002010.973.54
0Pedro Nuevo26.004721211530602017.504.00
13Royny Perez411.0079273026161401016.553.91