Bateo Torneo Chata 2021
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
0Deyvi Castillo1.27625544402020000128008002400
22Robert Felipe0.95648844520030000146256251750
0Raymer Cuevas0.840123202200010002100010001000
0Joan Montilla0.8322663142101000086676671333
0Carlos Pena0.8182552231101000076006001400
0Juan Garcia0.8182553431101000076006001400
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.7554111154510130000164554551455
95Willis Arias0.6502331110001000043333331333
7Wellinton Dominguez0.63049935403010000104444441111
14Celso Ramirez0.630234202200010002667750667
33Omar Guzman0.6004882331002000093753751125
42Fran Felipe0.58941010355310100009500500900
21Juan Utate0.586491053301021000103334001111
118Jonas Aquino0.585224101100020101500750500
23Michael Fernandez0.563477214310000005571571714
40Gerivel Lopez0.535244212110000103500500750
24Joel Ramos0.535244102110000003500500750
99Pablo Abreu0.489367203300010003500571500
13Royny Perez0.428255202110000003400400600
0Yuneyvi Sanchez0.420256122200010002400500400
0Marco Polo0.300233001100000001333333333
12Randy Pena0.300489323300000013375333375
91Elias Parra0.180255011100000001200200200
72Joel Adames0.18022401000001001002500
20Oscar Matos0.000111000000000000000
62Bladimir Ortiz0.0001010100000000100
0Wellington Sosa0.000111000000000000000
0Victor Vasquez0.000111000000000000000
10Vicente Nina0.000122000000000000000