Bateo Torneo San Jeronimo 2021
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
43Miguel Mariano1.2152562551301100011100010002200
90Felix Antigua0.810112101100010001100010001000
42Fran Felipe0.7772565143100100058008331000
91Elias Parra0.71338126264110300197507501125
0Wilkin Reyes0.684245233300010003750800750
100Marcelino Vasquez0.6732663030210000075005001167
0Juan Garcia0.641312124575101000011583583917
0Deyvi Castillo0.622412176475101400111583647917
21Juan Utate0.612225211100030001500800500
0Yuneyvi Sanchez0.6104151711685201201013533588867
27Railin Pena0.49741014563100230019300429900
45Netor Rivas0.49441313436330000109462462692
0Victoriano Fernandez0.450122101100000001500500500
13Royny Perez0.442416173364101102010375412625
32Alexis Garcia0.36011200000001000005000
118Jonas Aquino0.34741215313210030004250400333
40Gerivel Lopez0.3304912312200030102222417222
72Joel Adames0.31241616234210100408250250500
33Omar Guzman0.300133001100000001333333333
0Victor Vasquez0.248255041010000102200200400
20Oscar Matos0.24022310000001000003330
12Randy Pena0.225244101100000001250250250
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.18022411000001001002500
0Carlos Pena0.000144210000000000000
7Wellinton Dominguez0.000255000000000000000
23Michael Fernandez0.000122000000000100000
55Jean Nova0.000133010000000000000
1Sandy Perez0.000122000000000100000
22Robert Felipe0.000222000000000000000