Promedio de Embase VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
62Bladimir Ortiz91734765
43Miguel Mariano243543744
118Jonas Aquino263846739
91Elias Parra142330700
101Gorlin Nova223542690
34Manuel DeLosSantos203651667
13Royny Perez112433606
72Joel Adames123350580
45Netor Rivas183748542
27Railin Pena132832531

Slugging VR (2022)

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
118Jonas Aquino64381684
43Miguel Mariano52351486
101Gorlin Nova50351429
34Manuel DeLosSantos51361417
91Elias Parra32231391
62Bladimir Ortiz22171294
27Railin Pena31281107
45Netor Rivas38371027
66Diego Perez3236889
23Michael Fernandez3034882

Promedio de Bateo VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
43Miguel Mariano243543686
118Jonas Aquino263846684
101Gorlin Nova223542629
91Elias Parra142330609
34Manuel DeLosSantos203651556
62Bladimir Ortiz91734529
41Fernando Ramos214142512
45Netor Rivas183748486
27Railin Pena132832464
13Royny Perez112433458

Total de Hits VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS
118Jonas Aquino26
43Miguel Mariano24
101Gorlin Nova22
41Fernando Ramos21
34Manuel DeLosSantos20
45Netor Rivas18
1Sandy Perez16
40Gerivel Lopez16
42Fran Felipe15
5Javier Polanco14

Sencillos VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H1
1Sandy Perez14
41Fernando Ramos14
43Miguel Mariano12
14Celso Ramirez11
118Jonas Aquino11
100Marcelino Vasquez10
42Fran Felipe10
45Netor Rivas10
40Gerivel Lopez10
5Javier Polanco9

Dobles VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H2
34Manuel DeLosSantos7
72Joel Adames5
101Gorlin Nova5
77Luis Diaz5
91Elias Parra5
100Marcelino Vasquez4
41Fernando Ramos4
43Miguel Mariano4
5Javier Polanco3
13Royny Perez3

Triples VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H3
118Jonas Aquino3
24Joel Ramos2
91Elias Parra2
90Felix Antigua1
10Vicente Nina1
95Willis Arias1
84Amaury Bueno1
62Bladimir Ortiz1
7Wellinton Dominguez1
66Diego Perez1

Cuadrangulares VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H4
118Jonas Aquino10
34Manuel DeLosSantos8
43Miguel Mariano8
101Gorlin Nova7
45Netor Rivas6
27Railin Pena5
77Luis Diaz5
66Diego Perez5
23Michael Fernandez4
21Juan Utate4

Remolcadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre CE
43Miguel Mariano29
34Manuel DeLosSantos28
101Gorlin Nova21
118Jonas Aquino21
42Fran Felipe20
45Netor Rivas18
27Railin Pena16
21Juan Utate16
91Elias Parra16
41Fernando Ramos15

Anotadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre CA
118Jonas Aquino31
34Manuel DeLosSantos25
72Joel Adames23
43Miguel Mariano23
101Gorlin Nova21
45Netor Rivas20
23Michael Fernandez19
62Bladimir Ortiz18
42Fran Felipe17
13Royny Perez16

Bases Robadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre BR
118Jonas Aquino4
5Javier Polanco3
66Diego Perez2
29Carlos Galvan1
95Willis Arias1
72Joel Adames1
14Celso Ramirez1
4Jose Matos1
27Railin Pena1
6Henrry Frias1

Bases por Bolas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre BB
72Joel Adames17
62Bladimir Ortiz17
34Manuel DeLosSantos14
13Royny Perez9
43Miguel Mariano8
45Netor Rivas8
118Jonas Aquino8
101Gorlin Nova7
91Elias Parra7
42Fran Felipe5

Ganados VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP W L
1Sandy Perez1366.0094
45Netor Rivas1463.3375
21Juan Utate1048.0026
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez518.3312
17Hector Mejia410.0012

Ponches VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP SO
45Netor Rivas1463.3328
21Juan Utate1048.0013
1Sandy Perez1366.006
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez518.331
17Hector Mejia410.001

Efectividad VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez1366.009.552.67
45Netor Rivas1463.339.853.13
21Juan Utate1048.0010.252.85