Promedio de Embase VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
118Jonas Aquino365469739
34Manuel DeLosSantos345477727
62Bladimir Ortiz193557719
101Gorlin Nova335367701
43Miguel Mariano305163667
72Joel Adames194670614
45Netor Rivas234662581
27Railin Pena153854556
13Royny Perez235263540
14Celso Ramirez194249531

Slugging VR (2022)

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
118Jonas Aquino94541741
34Manuel DeLosSantos87541611
101Gorlin Nova79531491
62Bladimir Ortiz48351371
45Netor Rivas56461217
43Miguel Mariano62511216
72Joel Adames48461043
13Royny Perez53521019
66Diego Perez4547957
27Railin Pena3638947

Promedio de Bateo VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
118Jonas Aquino365469667
34Manuel DeLosSantos345477630
101Gorlin Nova335367623
43Miguel Mariano305163588
62Bladimir Ortiz193557543
45Netor Rivas234662500
41Fernando Ramos285761491
14Celso Ramirez194249452
66Diego Perez214750447
1Sandy Perez276163443

Total de Hits VR (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS
118Jonas Aquino36
34Manuel DeLosSantos34
101Gorlin Nova33
43Miguel Mariano30
41Fernando Ramos28
1Sandy Perez27
42Fran Felipe24
5Javier Polanco23
13Royny Perez23
45Netor Rivas23

Sencillos VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H1
1Sandy Perez20
41Fernando Ramos20
14Celso Ramirez16
43Miguel Mariano16
101Gorlin Nova14
5Javier Polanco13
118Jonas Aquino13
10Vicente Nina13
100Marcelino Vasquez13
42Fran Felipe12

Dobles VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H2
34Manuel DeLosSantos11
113Yuneyvi Sanchez7
91Elias Parra6
72Joel Adames6
101Gorlin Nova5
5Javier Polanco5
77Luis Diaz5
41Fernando Ramos5
13Royny Perez5
19Julio Ruiz5

Triples VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H3
118Jonas Aquino3
24Joel Ramos2
5Javier Polanco2
43Miguel Mariano2
91Elias Parra2
13Royny Perez2
101Gorlin Nova1
66Diego Perez1
95Willis Arias1
72Joel Adames1

Cuadrangulares VR (2022)

Numero Nombre H4
118Jonas Aquino16
34Manuel DeLosSantos14
101Gorlin Nova13
45Netor Rivas10
62Bladimir Ortiz8
43Miguel Mariano8
113Yuneyvi Sanchez7
42Fran Felipe7
21Juan Utate7
13Royny Perez7

Remolcadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre CE
34Manuel DeLosSantos41
101Gorlin Nova35
42Fran Felipe32
118Jonas Aquino32
43Miguel Mariano31
21Juan Utate25
62Bladimir Ortiz25
45Netor Rivas24
1Sandy Perez21
27Railin Pena21

Anotadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre CA
118Jonas Aquino47
34Manuel DeLosSantos41
72Joel Adames35
101Gorlin Nova33
62Bladimir Ortiz28
13Royny Perez27
45Netor Rivas27
27Railin Pena26
43Miguel Mariano26
42Fran Felipe25

Bases Robadas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre BR
5Javier Polanco6
118Jonas Aquino4
20Oscar Matos4
66Diego Perez3
14Celso Ramirez3
4Jose Matos3
27Railin Pena2
72Joel Adames2
43Miguel Mariano2
90Felix Antigua2

Bases por Bolas VR (2022)

Numero Nombre BB
72Joel Adames24
34Manuel DeLosSantos22
62Bladimir Ortiz22
118Jonas Aquino15
27Railin Pena15
101Gorlin Nova14
45Netor Rivas13
43Miguel Mariano12
13Royny Perez11
42Fran Felipe9

Ganados VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP W L
1Sandy Perez2099.00154
45Netor Rivas1874.3377
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1244.0044
21Juan Utate1568.6748
17Hector Mejia410.0012

Ponches VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP SO
45Netor Rivas1874.3333
21Juan Utate1568.6715
1Sandy Perez2099.0014
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1244.005
26Emil Eustate24.671

Efectividad VR (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez2099.009.032.64
45Netor Rivas1874.339.363.03
21Juan Utate1568.6710.572.88
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1244.0015.554.02