Picheo Torneo VR 2022
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez518.3305161482511512018.334.15
42Fran Felipe28.000131593030107.882.00
17Hector Mejia410.000222626101512018.203.20
21Juan Utate1048.0001111048226131826011.962.85
45Netor Rivas1463.33012913610469281975011.503.13
20Oscar Matos12.0001110010003.500.50
80Reynaldo Guerrero10.000111100000INFINF
1Sandy Perez1366.0001521341052464194011.142.67

There are no articles in this category. If subcategories display on this page, they may have articles.