Promedio de Embase Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
13Royny Perez161724958
72Joel Adames101633818
91Elias Parra111936750
21Juan Utate152328714
23Michael Fernandez193340650
34Manuel DeLosSantos122433636
19Julio Ruiz172727630
66Diego Perez183135629
45Netor Rivas142637622
167Lewis Uceta152328607

Slugging Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
13Royny Perez40172353
66Diego Perez54311742
21Juan Utate40231739
45Netor Rivas40261538
167Lewis Uceta30231304
32Alexis Garcia40311290
72Joel Adames20161250
62Bladimir Ortiz32261231
23Michael Fernandez39331182
91Elias Parra22191158

Promedio de Bateo Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
13Royny Perez161724941
167Lewis Uceta152328652
21Juan Utate152328652
19Julio Ruiz172727630
72Joel Adames101633625
66Diego Perez183135581
91Elias Parra111936579
23Michael Fernandez193340576
32Alexis Garcia173134548
45Netor Rivas142637538

Total de Hits Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS
23Michael Fernandez19
66Diego Perez18
19Julio Ruiz17
32Alexis Garcia17
13Royny Perez16
21Juan Utate15
101Gorlin Nova15
167Lewis Uceta15
45Netor Rivas14
4Jose Matos14

Sencillos Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H1
19Julio Ruiz11
23Michael Fernandez11
17Hector Mejia10
20Oscar Matos10
101Gorlin Nova8
42Fran Felipe8
32Alexis Garcia8
34Manuel DeLosSantos7
1Sandy Perez7
67Raul Tejada7

Dobles Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H2
4Jose Matos7
101Gorlin Nova5
95Willis Arias4
19Julio Ruiz3
13Royny Perez3
66Diego Perez3
7Wellinton Dominguez3
67Raul Tejada3
77Luis Diaz3
167Lewis Uceta3

Triples Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H3
66Diego Perez3
167Lewis Uceta3
62Bladimir Ortiz2
20Oscar Matos2
34Manuel DeLosSantos1
7Wellinton Dominguez1
26Emil Eustate1
42Fran Felipe1
1Sandy Perez1
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1

Cuadrangulares Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H4
66Diego Perez9
45Netor Rivas8
21Juan Utate8
13Royny Perez7
32Alexis Garcia7
23Michael Fernandez6
5Javier Polanco5
34Manuel DeLosSantos4
62Bladimir Ortiz4
7Wellinton Dominguez4

Remolcadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre CE
21Juan Utate21
45Netor Rivas18
167Lewis Uceta18
66Diego Perez17
32Alexis Garcia16
72Joel Adames16
7Wellinton Dominguez15
6Henry Frias14
13Royny Perez13
42Fran Felipe13

Anotadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre CA
23Michael Fernandez22
91Elias Parra21
66Diego Perez19
13Royny Perez18
32Alexis Garcia18
45Netor Rivas17
72Joel Adames17
34Manuel DeLosSantos16
5Javier Polanco15
167Lewis Uceta15

Bases Robadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre BR
72Joel Adames6
20Oscar Matos4
5Javier Polanco3
4Jose Matos2
43Miguel Mariano1
42Fran Felipe1
32Alexis Garcia1
118Jonas Aquino1

Ganados Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP W L
1Sandy Perez1049.0082
45Netor Rivas1143.6737
21Juan Utate829.6723
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez517.0023
26Emil Eustate16.0010

Ponches Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP SO
45Netor Rivas1143.6714
21Juan Utate829.6711
1Sandy Perez1049.009
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez517.005
99Pablo Abreu46.004

Efectividad Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez1049.009.312.55
45Netor Rivas1143.6713.883.57
21Juan Utate829.6714.764.04