Promedio de Embase Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
13Royny Perez161724958
72Joel Adames81327815
91Elias Parra101730733
66Diego Perez172528714
118Jonas Aquino121923696
23Michael Fernandez142327667
42Fran Felipe92129586
34Manuel DeLosSantos71519579
5Javier Polanco102026577
167Lewis Uceta122023565

Slugging Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
13Royny Perez40172353
66Diego Perez50252000
72Joel Adames18131385
5Javier Polanco27201350
118Jonas Aquino25191316
23Michael Fernandez30231304
32Alexis Garcia27211286
167Lewis Uceta24201200
45Netor Rivas25211190
62Bladimir Ortiz22201100

Promedio de Bateo Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
13Royny Perez161724941
66Diego Perez172528680
118Jonas Aquino121923632
72Joel Adames81327615
23Michael Fernandez142327609
167Lewis Uceta122023600
91Elias Parra101730588
17Hector Mejia101718588
67Raul Tejada101818556
19Julio Ruiz112020550

Total de Hits Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre HITS
66Diego Perez17
13Royny Perez16
23Michael Fernandez14
167Lewis Uceta12
118Jonas Aquino12
101Gorlin Nova12
4Jose Matos11
19Julio Ruiz11
32Alexis Garcia11
5Javier Polanco10

Sencillos Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H1
17Hector Mejia9
23Michael Fernandez8
67Raul Tejada7
101Gorlin Nova7
19Julio Ruiz7
42Fran Felipe6
20Oscar Matos6
167Lewis Uceta6
91Elias Parra6
1Sandy Perez6

Dobles Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H2
4Jose Matos5
101Gorlin Nova4
77Luis Diaz3
67Raul Tejada3
66Diego Perez3
13Royny Perez3
5Javier Polanco2
42Fran Felipe2
93Pedro(Daltin) Abreu2
167Lewis Uceta2

Triples Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H3
66Diego Perez3
20Oscar Matos2
167Lewis Uceta2
118Jonas Aquino1
34Manuel DeLosSantos1
1Sandy Perez1
62Bladimir Ortiz1
7Wellinton Dominguez1
42Fran Felipe1

Cuadrangulares Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre H4
66Diego Perez8
13Royny Perez7
5Javier Polanco5
23Michael Fernandez5
45Netor Rivas5
21Juan Utate5
32Alexis Garcia5
77Luis Diaz3
118Jonas Aquino3
62Bladimir Ortiz3

Remolcadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre CE
66Diego Perez16
167Lewis Uceta14
45Netor Rivas14
21Juan Utate14
13Royny Perez13
42Fran Felipe12
77Luis Diaz12
72Joel Adames12
5Javier Polanco11
118Jonas Aquino11

Anotadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre CA
13Royny Perez18
23Michael Fernandez17
66Diego Perez17
91Elias Parra16
72Joel Adames14
5Javier Polanco13
77Luis Diaz12
167Lewis Uceta12
118Jonas Aquino12
32Alexis Garcia12

Bases Robadas Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre BR
72Joel Adames4
20Oscar Matos3
5Javier Polanco2
118Jonas Aquino1
4Jose Matos1
43Miguel Mariano1
42Fran Felipe1

Ganados Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP W L
1Sandy Perez841.0062
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez312.6721
45Netor Rivas834.6725
19Julio Ruiz14.3310
26Emil Eustate16.0010

Ponches Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP SO
1Sandy Perez841.007
21Juan Utate522.007
45Netor Rivas834.676
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez312.673
26Emil Eustate16.003

Efectividad Zumba (2022)

Numero Nombre JJ IP ERA WHIP
1Sandy Perez841.0010.242.76
45Netor Rivas834.6713.333.46
21Juan Utate522.0016.644.64