Bateo Torneo Nueva Generacion 2023
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
113Yuneyvi Sanchez0.9242138765232285621536202837378422184
45Netor Rivas0.8742454754036329311921010945937071741
12Randy Pena0.8588212213101686111000277627731286
118Jonas Aquino0.835256593545239154020285101036007201585
100Marcelino Vasquez0.8287222511171472053020316366801409
77Luis Diaz0.8271331462121198101014001506137171613
0Jose Guillermo0.8151025269111572061050356006151400
62Bladimir Ortiz0.8038222915201333165102365916211636
72Joel Adames0.78924567540343211711319210805716801429
13Royny Perez0.78123627436293819601311021836136621339
101Gorlin Nova0.7582255703539266201814001824735711491
0Diego Vasquez0.73210213012151151059010275246671286
27Railin Pena0.730164452242521720128110594775581341
91Elias Parra0.7282461844643319601620203855086071393
5Javier Polanco0.72124728040434017101127821885565881222
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.7042150612921259501110011635005741260
32Alexis Garcia0.67313384116231975072001455005121184
0Miguel Martinez0.672226065243133185193102675505541117
51Luis Henriquez0.6531231010100100025006671000
167Lewis Uceta0.6492378884519422211189121795385801013
41Fernando Ramos0.647204860271725154061200047521617979
23Michael Fernandez0.6461853612228271430105023605095251132
42Fran Felipe0.6442363763321342060811012645405921016
0Daniel Jimenez0.619173747142115530710030394055321054
43Miguel Mariano0.614205459243325142095130544635081000
21Juan Utate0.6132463773036257401412132713974811127
0Fraulin Perez0.609236071311830186061103054500577900
93Pedro(Daltin) Abreu0.5996192299831042001214214551105
0Ronald Nova0.5887192168118201102116579571842
19Julio Ruiz0.57517425023161910405703138452520905
0Luis Paulino0.571921248994212302019429500905
66Diego Perez0.5661852592117228635644149423475942
24Joel Ramos0.56418385119121581061201134395529895
0Adrian Guzman0.5639232388116221003020478478870
14Celso Ramirez0.55720546325112312425932046426508852
20Oscar Matos0.55721535625162410743272148453464906
1Sandy Perez0.54319465014202012305401038435480826
10Vicente Nina0.5401842491672013511712030476551714
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.53818424516151811124304035429467833
0Aramis Nunez0.520818225684301300114444500778
0Wander Quezada0.5101540451723155415304236375400900
0Hansel Gonzales0.5091334401310148303510126412475765
26Emil Eustate0.48119495222152013313301034408442694
7Wellinton Dominguez0.405825275697101201013360407520
0Gabriel Rosario0.399719214652102203012263333632
93Jose Lora0.36041010104400000004400400400
4Jose Matos0.3531844461417138203101124295304545
17Hector Mejia0.32851212244310000005333333417
95Willis Arias0.324173942115128400201116308333410
29Carlos Galvan0.30714373911296102202016243282432
9Gerardo Veras0.2931230306297200000011300300367
0Angel De Jesus0.23692327464121020528174222348
0Malvin Fernandez0.233112626806501000608231231308
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.211174046726600060306150261150