Bateo Torneo NG 2024
Numero Nombre wOBA JJ VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
77Luis Diaz0.90251318910941045000226927781692
113Yuneyvi Sanchez0.897111839281314350620101377788722056
27Railin Pena0.873717211213920074100305296191765
45Netor Rivas0.86810233217121442179000396097191696
118Jonas Aquino0.851112739203216520912100455937181667
72Joel Adames0.84211243217151571078210376257191542
100Marcelino Vasquez0.8287222511171472053020316366801409
0Jose Guillermo0.8151025269111572061050356006151400
101Gorlin Nova0.80611293217191542093000445175631517
34Manuel DeLosSantos0.79511293214121764072001425865941448
14Celso Ramirez0.785920261291132246100295506541450
91Elias Parra0.7789253016171342075100365206001440
13Royny Perez0.767112834131218103055021366436761286
0Diego Vasquez0.73210213012151151059010275246671286
43Miguel Mariano0.70610252711151362052020305205561200
0Daniel Jimenez0.6877152087722035010184676001200
66Diego Perez0.68362121791143220010245245241143
41Fernando Ramos0.61882224108117103200021500542955
5Javier Polanco0.6071027301315148303260126519533963
24Joel Ramos0.60192327118940054010243914811043
93Pedro(Daltin) Abreu0.5996192299831042001214214551105
0Ronald Nova0.5887192168118201102116579571842
167Lewis Uceta0.5861136391961811403302031500538861
0Luis Paulino0.571921248994212302019429500905
0Miguel Martinez0.5651026291010127113210124462483923
0Adrian Guzman0.5639232388116221003020478478870
1Sandy Perez0.543922248895103201019409458864
0Wander Quezada0.534617177873202002015412412882
0Aramis Nunez0.520818225684301300114444500778
0Fraulin Perez0.519112531156106202601018400516720
10Vicente Nina0.511818205297200202011500550611
21Juan Utate0.510102530101081304402123320400920
19Julio Ruiz0.508717194685201100113471474765
20Oscar Matos0.49910222310594131031119409391864
26Emil Eustate0.431616178653002101011313353688
80Reynaldo Guerrero0.421819206275101103011368400579
42Fran Felipe0.407922256774102200114318360636
7Wellinton Dominguez0.405825275697101201013360407520
17Hector Mejia0.32851212244310000005333333417
95Willis Arias0.32361415415410000116357333429
4Jose Matos0.30782121736500100109286286429
29Carlos Galvan0.26571719604400020204235316235
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez0.20371416202200020002143250143
23Michael Fernandez0.129377001100000001143143143
9Gerardo Veras0.08251111101100000001919191