Picheo Torneo NG 2024
Numero Nombre JJ IP AB Hits R ER BB SO HR W L SV ERA WHIP
0Aramis Nunez24.333012161540501024.253.70
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez620.00196575693132213024.154.80
42Fran Felipe11.6707822020008.385.39
17Hector Mejia10.001011100000INFINF
21Juan Utate834.663610489821883353016.563.52
19Julio Ruiz11.00043300000021.004.00
34Manuel DeLosSantos11.00022200100114.002.00
45Netor Rivas1037.00466357514516156209.652.92
0Ronald Nova418.6726525244921721016.503.27
13Royny Perez11.67085510000020.965.39
1Sandy Perez943.00311091149137143836014.813.40
113Yuneyvi Sanchez10.33064400200084.8518.18

There are no articles in this category. If subcategories display on this page, they may have articles.