Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses

Bateo de los ultimos 36 meses (+500 AP)
Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
113Yuneyvi Sanchez30.88844458034028529089592311913013367526537241694
72Joel Adames40.79346159329927726597449115125171176725756581458
45Netor Rivas40.756460563256258261114432102940596145676311335
101Gorlin Nova40.70845253523623024711452675782855365466071186
0Miguel Martinez40.6104635011811862291154910552621124634955091000
21Juan Utate40.592548638236247249117517747501115536454508978
5Javier Polanco40.58769875527621634618781225643601014639496515915
14Celso Ramirez40.5734315792431341941153883314546283347450585805
42Fran Felipe40.5585536202072072531414812525501612481458497870
167Lewis Uceta40.5566187032601722951805918387421311504477525816
80Reynaldo Guerrero40.4474785161531061841133218212814610315385411659
1Sandy Perez40.446558590164142222138522301812314368398407659