Bateo de por Vida (+1000 AP) - Totales

Numero Nombre Temporadas wOBA VB AP CA CE HS H1 H2 H3 H4 BB BR K SF TB PROM OBP SLUG
118Jonas Aquino80.7641065134170155761027488242242708742614185736561331
91Elias Parra90.75513641661819738759290148143072639113418565566151361
72Joel Adames80.75110501388679637562199961425331934281914455356351376
13Royny Perez110.734197922541059103011014921971539723513384025195565931273
45Netor Rivas250.6915798693329203112306113186887398299913310113668415285861180
34Manuel DeLosSantos110.683188621769758299914781752631226434572621545255771142
61Erick Tapia100.67810691283570577559229143231641828323212405235781160
27Railin Pena110.649149018147637037403581341823029418233016004975701074
43Miguel Mariano100.64110981229511492547272833715511238411911694985361065
24Joel Ramos240.63547855627235721262437118760560585719316212349175095611028
0Victor Vasquez80.62812121385635360640320207278616011411131159528578956
99Pablo Abreu110.60712131433538516602313152121251914821291153496553951
5Javier Polanco320.599915810285438834004495221311932108799077721332208745491525955
22Robert Felipe120.58430453368124511521502790399522612378529862788493516916
33Omar Guzman110.58113601596591545628317133231551921335441272462514935
23Michael Fernandez90.56613751554509514614292153101591402952391264447485919
21Juan Utate320.56578408848323531283641193688892725829177951796888464505879
167Lewis Uceta50.565940106942026746528994305211041619775495538824
19Julio Ruiz250.55655866396221720582714168554611836564533861654591486525822
42Fran Felipe170.554363440531360138816899214008028832436119953113465497857
25Halim Gantus200.53734343764111112161589983298602482632861672751463492801
99Fermin Perez90.5351070117643133548230764268593174013853450489797
2Irving Ovalles230.5245544611623191348261617774901492005226459504004472513722
93Jose Lora90.522986107232233144126993106972162414761447479772
7Wellinton Dominguez180.51832123620120810831395834264632343374276712487434478774
41Fernando Ramos260.515585367132173195226321742462111317732211431284267450501729
14Celso Ramirez320.50969218550337717632903188352513536015208362381094778419517690
31Jose Rodriguez(Zumba)80.491168818315925377264291772694966922471237430449733
99Cesar Crespo40.471932101435718538626751185067121315623414447668
51Constantino Castillo150.4692011217858458979848413750127126484411416397424704
13Isaias Mercado120.46693910262522333952815519406952718608421452647
20Oscar Matos120.46516411821624319674439124852615823855221046411457637
12Heriberto Maldonado190.45924852736701653992628203531082034366481625399437654
30Nicolas Vidal190.44739804534125597115831083345639247956113752330398455585
95Willis Arias90.4401190128039525647632295203968322522728400425612
29Carlos Galvan100.4391127123334926943027588175084103422702382417623
9Gerardo Veras180.43833393682885729135799024471522881372551899406447569
10Vicente Nina260.4355481592215701294212013744461061943341171611073360387414613
4Jose Matos320.43248515486176999418801304391721135291271031062754388439568
44Alfredo Echavarria110.42924892752731604953609250365821157158521449383423582
67Raul Tejada210.4273778400511108721500102234245911666254612205397416584
1Sandy Perez280.42356545922150313922184150337958244161291251073411386396603
28Pantaleon Mueses240.395324135518256541115789168619727865197321696344392523
99Edwin Lopez80.38197210752521593382535413188353520472348392486
26Emil Eustate120.36117431823462290591421117223155317925845339354485
11Felix Gonzalez130.3531313149734721140534227171917263412523308385398
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez300.345384741349125931215931174525824744205401667316354433
54Rafael Suarez80.176108711881709514011522211012570169129203155