Promedio de Embase VR (2025)

Numero Nombre HS BB VB AP OBP
113Yuneyvi Sanchez39195776763
101Gorlin Nova33134962742
45Netor Rivas22133649714
118Jonas Aquino29205272681
72Joel Adames22214465662
42Fran Felipe2373946652
21Juan Utate24114456625
14Celso Ramirez12142943605
0Aramis Aguilera2574654593
27Railin Pena24124964563

Slugging VR (2025)

Numero Nombre TB VB AP SLG
113Yuneyvi Sanchez11657762035
101Gorlin Nova6949621408
0Aramis Aguilera6446541391
118Jonas Aquino7052721346
72Joel Adames5944651341
45Netor Rivas4636491278
27Railin Pena6149641245
21Juan Utate5144561159
0Jose Sanchez5447541149
42Fran Felipe4339461103

Promedio de Bateo VR (2025)

Numero Nombre HS VB AP PROM
113Yuneyvi Sanchez395776684
101Gorlin Nova334962673
45Netor Rivas223649611
42Fran Felipe233946590
118Jonas Aquino295272558
21Juan Utate244456545
0Aramis Aguilera254654543
72Joel Adames224465500
27Railin Pena244964490
34Manuel DeLosSantos224551489

Total de Hits VR (2025)

Numero Nombre HITS
113Yuneyvi Sanchez39
101Gorlin Nova33
118Jonas Aquino29
43Miguel Mariano28
0Aramis Aguilera25
27Railin Pena24
21Juan Utate24
42Fran Felipe23
34Manuel DeLosSantos22
45Netor Rivas22

Sencillos VR (2025)

Numero Nombre H1
101Gorlin Nova16
42Fran Felipe15
1Sandy Perez13
41Fernando Ramos13
118Jonas Aquino13
0Miguel Martinez13
34Manuel DeLosSantos12
21Juan Utate12
43Miguel Mariano12
167Lewis Uceta12

Dobles VR (2025)

Numero Nombre H2
101Gorlin Nova7
0Richard Canario6
0Jose Sanchez6
40Gerivel Lopez5
1Sandy Perez5
113Yuneyvi Sanchez5
43Miguel Mariano5
167Lewis Uceta5
0Miguel Martinez5
0Ramon Ramirez4

Triples VR (2025)

Numero Nombre H3
43Miguel Mariano5
118Jonas Aquino3
113Yuneyvi Sanchez3
20Oscar Matos3
0Jose Sanchez3
0Richard Canario2
42Fran Felipe2
5Javier Polanco2
0Luis Paulino2
26Emil Eustate1

Cuadrangulares VR (2025)

Numero Nombre H4
113Yuneyvi Sanchez22
0Aramis Aguilera12
27Railin Pena11
72Joel Adames11
118Jonas Aquino11
101Gorlin Nova9
24Joel Ramos8
13Royny Perez8
34Manuel DeLosSantos7
40Gerivel Lopez7

Remolcadas VR (2025)

Numero Nombre CE
113Yuneyvi Sanchez37
0Aramis Aguilera35
101Gorlin Nova33
0Jose Sanchez31
27Railin Pena30
118Jonas Aquino29
24Joel Ramos27
42Fran Felipe22
40Gerivel Lopez21
21Juan Utate21

Anotadas VR (2025)

Numero Nombre CA
113Yuneyvi Sanchez46
118Jonas Aquino40
72Joel Adames37
101Gorlin Nova35
24Joel Ramos29
27Railin Pena28
0Aramis Aguilera26
43Miguel Mariano26
45Netor Rivas23
34Manuel DeLosSantos22

Bases Robadas VR (2025)

Numero Nombre BR
118Jonas Aquino10
14Celso Ramirez4
5Javier Polanco4
66Diego Perez3
113Yuneyvi Sanchez3
20Oscar Matos3
40Gerivel Lopez2
72Joel Adames2
62Bladimir Ortiz2
43Miguel Mariano2

Bases por Bolas VR (2025)

Numero Nombre BB
72Joel Adames21
118Jonas Aquino20
113Yuneyvi Sanchez19
14Celso Ramirez14
101Gorlin Nova13
45Netor Rivas13
27Railin Pena12
91Elias Parra11
21Juan Utate11
24Joel Ramos10

Ganados VR (2025)

Numero Nombre JJ IP W L
0Richard Canario1986.67134
1Sandy Perez2065.3594
21Juan Utate1347.6754
45Netor Rivas1447.6537
0Ronald Nova724.0022

Ponches VR (2025)

Numero Nombre JJ IP SO
0Richard Canario1986.6732
1Sandy Perez2065.3522
45Netor Rivas1447.6519
21Juan Utate1347.6712
18Bernardo(Tony) Perez1023.687

Efectividad VR (2025)

Numero Nombre JJ IP ER_Total H_Total BB_Total ERA WHIP
0Richard Canario1986.671131595211.732.43
1Sandy Perez2065.351151483915.842.86
45Netor Rivas1447.65881015416.623.25
21Juan Utate1347.67931033217.562.83