Promedio de Embase (2026)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP OBP
91Elias Parra105177213643
0Fraulin Perez82152177582
42Fran Felipe99192219566
167Lewis Uceta102197226562
21Juan Utate84178206515
5Javier Polanco100210229511
80Reynaldo Guerrero59167181381

Slugging (2026)

Numero Nombre TB VB SLG
91Elias Parra2791771576
21Juan Utate1791781006
42Fran Felipe1931921005
0Fraulin Perez150152987
167Lewis Uceta176197893
5Javier Polanco177210843
80Reynaldo Guerrero104167623

Promedio de Bateo (2026)

Numero Nombre HITS VB AP PROM
91Elias Parra105177213593
0Fraulin Perez82152177539
167Lewis Uceta102197226518
42Fran Felipe99192219516
5Javier Polanco100210229476
21Juan Utate84178206472
80Reynaldo Guerrero59167181353

Total de Hits (2026)

Numero Nombre HITS
91Elias Parra105
167Lewis Uceta102
5Javier Polanco100
42Fran Felipe99
21Juan Utate84
0Fraulin Perez82
13Royny Perez81
113Yuneyvi Sanchez80
45Netor Rivas77
0Nelson Alvarez72

Sencillos (2026)

Numero Nombre H1
167Lewis Uceta60
5Javier Polanco58
42Fran Felipe54
0Fraulin Perez49
21Juan Utate43
1Sandy Perez41
0Aramis Nunez40
4Jose Matos38
45Netor Rivas38
91Elias Parra36

Dobles (2026)

Numero Nombre H2
0Nelson Alvarez23
167Lewis Uceta22
19Julio Ruiz22
5Javier Polanco20
42Fran Felipe19
0Ramon Ramirez17
113Yuneyvi Sanchez16
91Elias Parra16
101Gorlin Nova15
12Randy Pena15

Triples (2026)

Numero Nombre H3
113Yuneyvi Sanchez10
5Javier Polanco9
167Lewis Uceta8
43Miguel Mariano6
80Reynaldo Guerrero5
0Jose Sanchez4
72Joel Adames3
0Miguel Martinez3
42Fran Felipe3
0Canario Jr.3

Cuadrangulares (2026)

Numero Nombre H4
91Elias Parra52
113Yuneyvi Sanchez36
13Royny Perez34
45Netor Rivas30
72Joel Adames26
21Juan Utate26
34Manuel DeLosSantos25
24Joel Ramos25
42Fran Felipe23
0Rafael Lopez20

Remolcadas (2026)

Numero Nombre CE
91Elias Parra112
13Royny Perez88
21Juan Utate87
113Yuneyvi Sanchez82
34Manuel DeLosSantos77
42Fran Felipe77
45Netor Rivas75
167Lewis Uceta61
5Javier Polanco61
24Joel Ramos60

Anotadas (2026)

Numero Nombre CA
91Elias Parra111
113Yuneyvi Sanchez94
167Lewis Uceta82
42Fran Felipe81
5Javier Polanco81
21Juan Utate79
45Netor Rivas77
13Royny Perez76
14Celso Ramirez70
34Manuel DeLosSantos67

Bases Robadas (2026)

Numero Nombre BR
14Celso Ramirez17
5Javier Polanco10
95Willis Arias7
72Joel Adames4
118Jonas Aquino4
113Yuneyvi Sanchez3
43Miguel Mariano3
0Aramis Nunez2
0Aramis Aguilera2
0Jose Sanchez2

Bases por Bolas (2026)

Numero Nombre BB
14Celso Ramirez41
113Yuneyvi Sanchez36
91Elias Parra32
72Joel Adames30
101Gorlin Nova26
42Fran Felipe25
167Lewis Uceta25
34Manuel DeLosSantos23
45Netor Rivas22
21Juan Utate22